Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Compagnon Pilar CHI 2.00/46
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 1.50/55/16.00
1 Kretschmer Daniela CHI 5.00/49
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/12.00
1 Naser Macarena CHI 2.00/55/13.00
2 Desgroux Maria Graciela CHI 3.50/22
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.00/55/14.25
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 1.50/55/12.00
3 Varas Emilia CHI 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Andai Karen CHI 290
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3550
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 890
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3890
2 Naser Macarena CHI 3120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 1.50/58/12.00
1 Arrivillaga Martin CHI 1.50/58/14.25
1 Calderon Sebastian CHI 5.00/55/16.00
1 Labra Martin CHI 2.00/55/14.25
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75
1 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 1.00/55/11.25
2 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 3.00/58/13.00
2 Castro Pablo CHI 3.00/58/11.25
2 Charad Wilkens Jorge Eduardo CHI 2.00/55/16.00
2 Fernandez Andreu CHI 3.00/58/16.00
2 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 1.00/55/14.25
2 Schuenemann Jan CHI 5.50/55/12.00
3 Baden Sebastian CHI 0.00/58/18.25
3 Chicharro Diego CHI 1.50/58/11.25
3 Chicharro Samuel CHI 1.50/58/11.25
3 Cruz Eugenio CHI 1.00/58/16.00
3 Elizalde Gonzalo CHI 1.50/55/16.00
3 Haeussler Cristian CHI 2.00/55/12.00
3 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 0.50/55/16.00
4 Alemparte Miguel CHI 2.50/58/18.25
4 Arrieta Matias CHI 1.50/55/18.25
4 Garces Jaime CHI 1.50/55/18.25
4 Karlezi Sebastian CHI 0.00/55/18.25
4 Ritter Robert CHI 4.50/55/13.00
5 Browne Jose CHI 0.50/58/18.25
5 Ritter Emile CHI 4.50/58/12.00
5 Walker Juan Ignacio CHI 5.50/55/14.25
6 Almuna Oscar CHI 3.00/55/14.25
6 Compagnon Michel CHI 5.00/52
6 Desgroux Carlos CHI 3.00/55/14.25
7 Saieh Carlos CHI 3.00/49
7 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 1.50/58/12.00
8 Legarreta Chicharro Patricio CHI 2.00/55/14.25
8 Varas Ignacio CHI 3.50/58/13.00
9 Fernandez Arnau CHI 4.50/55/16.00
9 Gonzalez Antonio CHI 2.50/58/13.00
10 Chicharro Mateo CHI 1.50/58/13.00
10 Kuhlenthal Nicolas CHI 3.50/55/16.00
11 Fuenzalida Javier CHI 2.50/55/16.00
11 Raab Matias CHI 5.00/58/14.25
12 Arrieta Benjamin CHI 4.50/58/14.25
12 Fernandez D Arnau CHI 1.50/55/16.00
13 Andai Rodrigo CHI 4.50/55/18.25
13 Ilic Slaven CHI 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 3250
1 Labra Martin CHI 2800
1 Ritter Robert CHI 2670