Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | POL | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL | 3.50/49 | 1.50/49 | |||
3 | Bartoszewska Ewa | POL | 4.00/46 | 5.00/43 | |||
4 | Zuk Maja | POL | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | POL | 1530 | 1600 | |||
2 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL | 720 | 1020 | |||
3 | Bartoszewska Ewa | POL | 610 | 610 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | POL | 25.20 | 26.30 | |||
2 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL | 25.40 | 25.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirchy-Zak Kamila | POL | 6.00/34 | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 1.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 2210 | |||
2 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 1120 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | 37.50 | |||
2 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | 33.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycisk Mateusz | POL | 4.00/37 | 4.25/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Szumanski Ksawery | POL | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Piekarski Maciej | POL | 4.00/52 | 5.00/52 | |||
4 | Domaszewski Igor | POL | 5.00/49 | 5.25/49 | |||
5 | Klukowski Kacper | POL | 4.00/37 | 5.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szumanski Ksawery | POL | 2300 | 2590 | |||
2 | Wycisk Mateusz | POL | 1770 | 2170 | |||
3 | Domaszewski Igor | POL | 1770 | 1690 | |||
4 | Piekarski Maciej | POL | 720 | 710 | |||
5 | Witek Wiktor | POL | 300 | ||||
6 | Klukowski Kacper | POL | 260 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycisk Mateusz | POL | 36.30 | 37.40 | |||
2 | Klukowski Kacper | POL | 24.40 | 26.80 | |||
3 | Domaszewski Igor | POL | 13.40 | 22.50 | |||
4 | Piekarski Maciej | POL | 19.30 | 21.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulanowicz Kacper | POL | 4.00/58/18.25 | 2.25/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Wycisk Jakub | POL | 4.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Jasionowski Milosz | POL | 4.00/52 | 4.50/52 | |||
4 | Oborski Konrad | POL | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/22 | |||
5 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | 5.00/58/18.25 | ||||
6 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | POL | 5.00/49 | ||||
7 | Kwapien Olaf | POL | 0.50/49 | ||||
8 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | 4400 | 5140 | |||
2 | Wycisk Jakub | POL | 1340 | 1460 | |||
3 | Jasionowski Milosz | POL | 500 | 1140 | |||
4 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | POL | 290 | 790 | |||
5 | Oborski Konrad | POL | 700 | 700 | |||
6 | Kwapien Olaf | POL | 190 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | 44.00 | |||
2 | Oborski Konrad | POL | 35.00 | |||
3 | Kwapien Olaf | POL | 32.10 | |||
4 | Wycisk Jakub | POL | 30.40 | |||
5 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | POL | 25.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 3.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 5.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | 4.00/22 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | 2.00/22 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 3.50/58/14.25 | ||||
6 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 5290 | |||
2 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 5160 | |||
3 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 2870 | |||
4 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | 2580 | |||
5 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | 1200 | |||
6 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 55.30 | |||
2 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 54.10 | |||
3 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 46.50 | |||
4 | Krzywinski Mateusz | POL | 40.60 | |||
5 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | 33.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzywicki Mariusz | POL | 5.50/49 | 5.00/49 | |||
2 | Sadowski Adam | POL | 3.00/46 | 5.00/46 | |||
3 | Kowalski Pawel | POL | 0.00/46 | 0.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadowski Adam | POL | 490 | 580 | |||
2 | Krzywicki Mariusz | POL | 420 | 290 | |||
3 | Kowalski Pawel | POL | 80 | 140 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Pawel | POL | 11.40 | 17.20 |