2021 IWWF World Under-21 Waterski Championships
Santa Rosa Beach, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 22-29 Aug 2021
Waterski
World Championships
Code: 21IWWF06


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
-21

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 27/07/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge LEE Nikki USA
Assistant Chief Judge HARRIS Bob USA
Homologator JACKSON Jerry USA
Scorer RESTREPO MESA Diego COL
Assistant Scorer CONCHA Maritza CHI
Assistant Scorer SOURTY Virginie FRA
Judge FROULUND Morten DEN
Judge LEAL VILLARREAL Felipe COL
Judge PEREZ BERNAL Nathalie COL
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge RITTER Emile CHI
Judge RITTER Robert CHI
Judge SMITH Jeffrey D USA
Judge THERIN Gael FRA
CDriver PIGOZZI Mario DOM
Driver DOMINI Manuel ITA
Driver GREENWOOD Scott USA
Driver ROSS Mike NZL

Santa Rosa Beach
Country United States of America
Code USAS0320
Area Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Organizer
Name Caitlin McGinty-Pickos
Phone + 1 317-372-1088
Email caitmcginty@gmail.com
Federation
Name Paul Fong - IWWF
Phone
Email executive@iwwfed.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Team Results 02/09/2021 10:58:47 Scores
  Overall Results 02/09/2021 10:58:26 Scores
  General Results 02/09/2021 10:58:05 Scores
  Bulletin 2 16/07/2021 08:12:33 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 16/07/2021 08:12:13 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -21 61,0m (200ft) 64,4m (211ft) 992,44 992,44 64.40
2 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 62,5m (205ft) 64,3m (211ft) 989,92 989,92 64.30
3 Leutz Jonathan USA -21 61,8m (203ft) 63,8m (209ft) 977,33 977,33 63.80
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 62,7m (206ft) 62,9m (206ft) 954,66 954,66 62.90
4 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 61,9m (203ft) 62,9m (206ft) 954,66 954,66 62.90
6 Stackpole Brett *USA -21 61,6m (202ft) 61,5m (202ft) 921,91 921,91 61.50
7 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 58,7m (193ft) 60,5m (198ft) 894,21 894,21 60.50
8 Parth Florian ITA -21 59,4m (195ft) 59,3m (195ft) 866,50 866,50 59.30
9 Samoilov Olexander UKR -21 64,7m (212ft) 59,1m (194ft) 1000,00 1000,00 59.10
10 Zohar Patricio ARG -21 55,8m (183ft) 57,0m (187ft) 806,05 806,05 57.00
11 Reese Garrett *USA -21 56,6m (186ft) 54,1m (177ft) 795,97 795,97 54.10
12 Lucas Carter CAN -21 56,1m (184ft) 53,6m (176ft) 783,38 783,38 53.60
13 Mckinnon Ethan *AUS -21 53,7m (176ft) 722,92 722,92
14 Stallings Garrett *USA -21 53,4m (175ft) 715,37 715,37
15 Labra Martin CHI -21 53,1m (174ft) 707,81 707,81
16 Grubbs Blaze USA -21 52,9m (174ft) 702,77 702,77
17 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 51,5m (169ft) 667,51 667,51
18 Tizza Vicente CHI -21 49,3m (162ft) 612,09 612,09
19 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 46,7m (153ft) 546,60 546,60
20 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 44,0m (144ft) 478,59 478,59
21 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 43,2m (142ft) 458,44 458,44
22 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 43,1m (141ft) 455,92 455,92
23 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -21 41,7m (137ft) 420,65 420,65
24 Boskus Andrew *USA -21 41,6m (136ft) 418,14 418,14
25 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -21 40,8m (134ft) 397,98 397,98
26 Menzel Alexander GER -21 38,2m (125ft) 332,49 332,49
27 Aldman Simon SWE -21 32,8m (108ft) 196,47 196,47
28 Chornyy Ivan UKR -21 31,3m (103ft) 158,69 158,69
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR -21 1000.00 903.85 986.26 2890,11 2890.11
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 954.66 961.54 793.04 2709,24 2709.24
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 954.66 1000.00 717.95 2672,61 2672.61
4 Labra Martin CHI -21 707.81 817.31 1000.00 2525,12 2525.12
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -21 992.44 778.85 725.27 2496,56 2496.56
6 Grubbs Blaze USA -21 702.77 1000.00 688.64 2391,41 2391.41
7 Reese Garrett *USA -21 795.97 980.77 598.90 2375,64 2375.64
8 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 667.51 769.23 772.89 2209,63 2209.63
9 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 989.92 644.23 504.58 2138,73 2138.73
10 Parth Florian ITA -21 866.50 932.69 334.25 2133,44 2133.44
11 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 455.92 884.62 639.19 1979,73 1979.73
12 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 546.60 894.23 472.53 1913,36 1913.36
13 Lucas Carter CAN -21 783.38 769.23 347.07 1899,68 1899.68
14 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 478.59 721.15 648.35 1848,09 1848.09
15 Zohar Patricio ARG -21 806.05 817.31 197.80 1821,16 1821.16
16 Tizza Vicente CHI -21 612.09 759.62 327.84 1699,55 1699.55
17 Stallings Garrett *USA -21 715.37 644.23 304.03 1663,63 1663.63
18 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -21 397.98 663.46 573.26 1634,70 1634.70
19 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 458.44 846.15 293.96 1598,55 1598.55
20 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -21 420.65 721.15 157.51 1299,31 1299.31
21 Menzel Alexander GER -21 332.49 586.54 195.05 1114,08 1114.08
22 Chornyy Ivan UKR -21 158.69 634.62 311.36 1104,67 1104.67
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hunter Sean USA -21 4,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25 (1,00/58/10.25) 1076,92 1000,00 44.00
2 Calhoun Jamie *CAN -21 4,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25 (0,50/58/10.25) 1076,92 1000,00 44.00
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL -21 1,50/58/10.75 5,50/58/10.75 1028,85 955,36 41.50
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 1,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 1000,00 928,57 40.00
4 Grubbs Blaze USA -21 4,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75 1000,00 928,57 40.00
6 Attensam Nikolaus *AUT -21 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 980,77 910,71 39.00
7 Reese Garrett *USA -21 3,00/58/10.75 6,00/58/11.25 980,77 910,71 39.00
8 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75 961,54 892,86 38.00
9 Engelhardt Moritz AUT -21 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75 961,54 892,86 38.00
9 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 1,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75 961,54 892,86 38.00
11 Kraus Sean CAN -21 1,50/58/10.75 5,50/58/11.25 951,92 883,93 37.50
12 Ross Charlie *CAN -21 1,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25 942,31 875,00 37.00
13 Parth Florian ITA -21 0,50/58/10.75 932,69 866,07 36.50
14 Belmrah Kamil MAR -21 5,00/58/11.25 903,85 839,29 35.00
14 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX -21 5,00/58/11.25 903,85 839,29 35.00
14 Samoilov Olexander UKR -21 5,00/58/11.25 903,85 839,29 35.00
17 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 4,50/58/11.25 894,23 830,36 34.50
18 Jones Lake *USA -21 4,00/58/11.25 884,62 821,43 34.00
18 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 4,00/58/11.25 884,62 821,43 34.00
20 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 3,50/58/11.25 875,00 812,50 33.50
21 Witczak Thomas *FRA -21 3,00/58/11.25 865,38 803,57 33.00
22 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 2,00/58/11.25 846,15 785,71 32.00
23 Labra Martin CHI -21 0,50/58/11.25 817,31 758,93 30.50
23 Zohar Patricio ARG -21 0,50/58/11.25 817,31 758,93 30.50
25 De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX -21 5,00/58/12.00 788,46 732,14 29.00
26 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -21 4,50/58/12.00 778,85 723,21 28.50
27 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 4,00/58/12.00 769,23 714,29 28.00
27 Lucas Carter CAN -21 4,00/58/12.00 769,23 714,29 28.00
27 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP -21 4,00/58/12.00 769,23 714,29 28.00
30 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP -21 3,50/58/12.00 759,62 705,36 27.50
30 Tizza Vicente CHI -21 3,50/58/12.00 759,62 705,36 27.50
32 Aldman Simon SWE -21 2,50/58/12.00 740,38 687,50 26.50
33 Ahumada Bautista ARG -21 2,00/58/12.00 730,77 678,57 26.00
34 Beier Tim GER -21 1,50/58/12.00 721,15 669,64 25.50
34 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -21 1,50/58/12.00 721,15 669,64 25.50
34 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 1,50/58/12.00 721,15 669,64 25.50
37 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -21 4,50/58/13.00 663,46 616,07 22.50
38 Marsan Alexandre MON -21 4,00/58/13.00 653,85 607,14 22.00
39 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 3,50/58/13.00 644,23 598,21 21.50
39 Stallings Garrett *USA -21 3,50/58/13.00 644,23 598,21 21.50
41 Chornyy Ivan UKR -21 3,00/58/13.00 634,62 589,29 21.00
41 Keusseoglou Alexis MON -21 3,00/58/13.00 634,62 589,29 21.00
43 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -21 2,00/58/13.00 615,38 571,43 20.00
44 Emmett Charlie GBR -21 0,50/58/13.00 586,54 544,64 18.50
44 Menzel Alexander GER -21 0,50/58/13.00 586,54 544,64 18.50
46 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN -21 0,50/58/18.25 9,62 8,93 0.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Font Patricio MEX -21 11430 11430 1046,70 1000,00 11430.00
2 Labra Martin CHI -21 10830 10920 1000,00 955,38 10920.00
3 Samoilov Olexander UKR -21 10770 10290 986,26 942,26 10290.00
4 Franco Belmont Felipe PER -21 11040 10270 1010,99 965,88 10270.00
5 Font Pablo MEX -21 10630 10070 973,44 930,01 10070.00
6 Abelson Jake USA -21 8500 8860 811,36 775,15 8860.00
7 Gonzalez Matias CHI -21 8890 8680 814,10 777,78 8680.00
8 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 8180 8660 793,04 757,66 8660.00
9 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 8440 8440 772,89 738,41 8440.00
10 Jaramillo E. Federico COL -21 8480 7580 776,56 741,91 7580.00
11 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -21 7920 4960 725,27 692,91 4960.00
12 Kraus Sean CAN -21 8200 4090 750,92 717,41 4090.00
13 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 7840 717,95 685,91
14 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN -21 7640 699,63 668,42
15 Grubbs Blaze USA -21 7520 688,64 657,92
16 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 7080 648,35 619,42
17 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 6980 639,19 610,67
18 Ahumada Bautista ARG -21 6670 610,81 583,55
19 Reese Garrett *USA -21 6540 598,90 572,18
20 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -21 6370 583,33 557,31
21 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -21 6260 573,26 547,68
22 Gay Ryan *USA -21 6010 550,37 525,81
23 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -21 5760 527,47 503,94
24 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 5510 504,58 482,06
25 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 5160 472,53 451,44
26 Macias Erick *USA -21 4950 453,30 433,07
27 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP -21 4320 395,60 377,95
28 De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX -21 3950 361,72 345,58
29 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 3810 348,90 333,33
30 Lucas Carter CAN -21 3790 347,07 331,58
31 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP -21 3760 344,32 328,96
32 Parth Florian ITA -21 3650 334,25 319,34
33 Tizza Vicente CHI -21 3580 327,84 313,21
34 Chornyy Ivan UKR -21 3400 311,36 297,46
35 Stallings Garrett *USA -21 3320 304,03 290,46
36 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 3210 293,96 280,84
37 Zohar Patricio ARG -21 2160 197,80 188,98
38 Menzel Alexander GER -21 2130 195,05 186,35
39 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -21 1720 157,51 150,48
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varas Agustina CHI -21 46,5m (153ft) 49,9m (164ft) 1000,00 1000,00 49.90
2 Baldwin Brooke USA -21 49,1m (161ft) 49,3m (162ft) 981,76 981,76 49.30
3 Rini Paige CAN -21 44,6m (146ft) 45,9m (151ft) 878,42 878,42 45.90
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 49,1m (161ft) 45,6m (150ft) 975,68 975,68 45.60
5 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 46,0m (151ft) 45,5m (149ft) 881,46 881,46 45.50
6 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 42,5m (139ft) 45,4m (149ft) 863,22 863,22 45.40
7 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 43,5m (143ft) 44,8m (147ft) 844,98 844,98 44.80
8 Hansen Kennedy USA -21 43,5m (143ft) 42,5m (139ft) 805,47 805,47 42.50
9 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 40,9m (134ft) 41,4m (136ft) 741,64 741,64 41.40
10 Newman Charlsey *USA -21 40,3m (132ft) 41,2m (135ft) 735,56 735,56 41.20
11 Wenzel Emily GER -21 39,1m (128ft) 39,8m (131ft) 693,01 693,01 39.80
12 O'Brien Shae CAN -21 43,5m (143ft) 805,47 805,47
13 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -21 38,9m (128ft) 665,65 665,65
13 Williams Courtney NZL -21 38,9m (128ft) 665,65 665,65
15 Meade Lily NZL -21 38,6m (127ft) 656,53 656,53
16 Jaramillo E. Paula COL -21 38,2m (125ft) 644,38 644,38
17 Drake Alyssa *USA -21 38,1m (125ft) 641,34 641,34
18 Pottbecker Sage *USA -21 37,8m (124ft) 632,22 632,22
19 Fearn Georgia GBR -21 34,8m (114ft) 541,03 541,03
20 Brummel Lara GER -21 34,4m (113ft) 528,88 528,88
21 Boskus Brooke *USA -21 34,2m (112ft) 522,80 522,80
22 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 32,9m (108ft) 483,28 483,28
22 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -21 32,9m (108ft) 483,28 483,28
24 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -21 32,6m (107ft) 474,16 474,16
25 Lee Molly GBR -21 28,1m (92ft) 337,39 337,39
26 Gisler Terhi ARG -21 27,1m (89ft) 306,99 306,99
27 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 26,9m (88ft) 300,91 300,91
28 Turp Matilda GBR -21 25,0m (82ft) 243,16 243,16
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Baldwin Brooke USA -21 981.76 1000.00 896.40 2878,16 2878.16
2 Rini Paige CAN -21 878.42 942.31 914.94 2735,67 2735.67
3 Hansen Kennedy USA -21 805.47 865.38 1000.00 2670,85 2670.85
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 975.68 605.77 555.07 2136,52 2136.52
5 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 844.98 788.46 424.21 2057,65 2057.65
6 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 881.46 778.85 355.51 2015,82 2015.82
7 Drake Alyssa *USA -21 641.34 817.31 545.26 2003,91 2003.91
8 Jaramillo E. Paula COL -21 644.38 759.62 584.51 1988,51 1988.51
9 Varas Agustina CHI -21 1000.00 605.77 381.68 1987,45 1987.45
10 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 483.28 778.85 564.89 1827,02 1827.02
11 O'Brien Shae CAN -21 805.47 663.46 353.33 1822,26 1822.26
12 Williams Courtney NZL -21 665.65 625.00 436.21 1726,86 1726.86
13 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 741.64 730.77 251.91 1724,32 1724.32
14 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 863.22 524.04 300.98 1688,24 1688.24
15 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -21 474.16 586.54 611.78 1672,48 1672.48
16 Wenzel Emily GER -21 693.01 605.77 368.59 1667,37 1667.37
17 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -21 665.65 701.92 247.55 1615,12 1615.12
18 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -21 483.28 605.77 437.30 1526,35 1526.35
19 Brummel Lara GER -21 528.88 605.77 269.36 1404,01 1404.01
20 Lee Molly GBR -21 337.39 634.62 288.99 1261,00 1261.00
21 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 300.91 538.46 414.39 1253,76 1253.76
22 Meade Lily NZL -21 656.53 28.85 487.46 1172,84 1172.84
23 Gisler Terhi ARG -21 306.99 490.38 319.52 1116,89 1116.89
24 Fearn Georgia GBR -21 541.03 384.62 163.58 1089,23 1089.23
25 Turp Matilda GBR -21 243.16 605.77 135.22 984,15 984.15
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bull Jaimee CAN -21 2,50/55/10.75 2,25/55/10.75 971,15 971,15 38.25
2 Baldwin Brooke USA -21 4,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 1000,00 1000,00 38.00
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -21 0,50/55/10.75 5,00/55/11.25 932,69 932,69 35.00
4 Rini Paige CAN -21 1,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25 942,31 942,31 34.00
4 Wroblewski Annemarie *USA -21 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 884,62 884,62 34.00
6 Hawkins Kassidy *USA -21 1,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25 942,31 942,31 33.00
6 Ross Neilly CAN -21 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 865,38 865,38 33.00
8 Hansen Kennedy USA -21 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 865,38 865,38 32.00
9 Ferguson Sade *AUS -21 0,50/55/11.25 (4,50/55/11.25) 1,50/55/11.25 836,54 836,54 31.50
10 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR -21 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 826,92 826,92 31.00
11 Kretschmer Daniela *CHI -21 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 846,15 846,15 27.00
12 Garcia Alexandra *USA -21 3,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 865,38 865,38 25.00
13 Drake Alyssa *USA -21 0,50/55/11.25 (0,50/55/12.00) 817,31 817,31
14 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 5,00/55/12.00 788,46 788,46
15 Espinal Trinidad CHI -21 4,50/55/12.00 778,85 778,85
15 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 4,50/55/12.00 778,85 778,85
15 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 4,50/55/12.00 778,85 778,85
18 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -21 4,00/55/12.00 769,23 769,23
19 Jaramillo E. Paula COL -21 3,50/55/12.00 759,62 759,62
19 Loizidou Florentia CYP -21 3,50/55/12.00 759,62 759,62
21 Gonzalez Josefa *CHI -21 3,00/55/12.00 750,00 750,00
22 Mociulsky Violeta ARG -21 2,50/55/12.00 740,38 740,38
22 Nathan Kendra *USA -21 2,50/55/12.00 740,38 740,38
22 Nutt Katie GBR -21 2,50/55/12.00 740,38 740,38
22 Pottbecker Sage *USA -21 2,50/55/12.00 740,38 740,38
26 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -21 2,00/55/12.00 730,77 730,77
26 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL -21 2,00/55/12.00 730,77 730,77
26 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 2,00/55/12.00 730,77 730,77
26 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 2,00/55/12.00 730,77 730,77
26 Steiner Lili AUT -21 2,00/55/12.00 730,77 730,77
31 Anastasi Stella CYP -21 1,50/55/12.00 721,15 721,15
32 Parussel Ronja GER -21 1,00/55/12.00 711,54 711,54
33 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -21 0,50/55/12.00 701,92 701,92
34 O'Brien Shae CAN -21 4,50/55/13.00 663,46 663,46
35 Van Bergen Eva NED -21 4,00/55/13.00 653,85 653,85
36 Lee Molly GBR -21 3,00/55/13.00 634,62 634,62
37 Williams Courtney NZL -21 2,50/55/13.00 625,00 625,00
38 Font Martina MEX -21 2,00/55/13.00 615,38 615,38
39 Brummel Lara GER -21 1,50/55/13.00 605,77 605,77
39 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 1,50/55/13.00 605,77 605,77
39 Turp Matilda GBR -21 1,50/55/13.00 605,77 605,77
39 Varas Agustina CHI -21 1,50/55/13.00 605,77 605,77
39 Wenzel Emily GER -21 1,50/55/13.00 605,77 605,77
39 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -21 1,50/55/13.00 605,77 605,77
45 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -21 0,50/55/13.00 586,54 586,54
46 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -21 5,00/55/14.25 557,69 557,69
47 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 4,00/55/14.25 538,46 538,46
48 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 3,25/55/14.25 524,04 524,04
49 Gisler Terhi ARG -21 1,50/55/14.25 490,38 490,38
50 Fearn Georgia GBR -21 2,00/55/16.00 384,62 384,62
51 Sutton Shea RSA -21 3,50/55/18.25 67,31 67,31
52 Meade Lily NZL -21 1,50/55/18.25 28,85 28,85
53 Van Bergen Sofie NED -21 1,00/55/18.25 19,23 19,23
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ross Neilly CAN -21 10080 10080 1099,24 1000,00 10080.00
2 Hansen Kennedy USA -21 9170 8280 1000,00 909,72 8280.00
3 Baldwin Brooke USA -21 7430 8220 896,40 815,48 8220.00
4 Rini Paige CAN -21 8390 7910 914,94 832,34 7910.00
5 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -21 6530 7070 770,99 701,39 7070.00
6 Chute Olivia *CAN -21 6400 6880 750,27 682,54 6880.00
7 Grathwohl Allyson *USA -21 5980 5520 652,13 593,25 5520.00
8 Stopnicki Hannah *CAN -21 5570 4900 607,42 552,58 4900.00
9 Jaramillo E. Paula COL -21 5360 4560 584,51 531,75 4560.00
10 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 5180 4220 564,89 513,89 4220.00
11 Grathwohl Taylor *USA -21 6340 4170 691,38 628,97 4170.00
12 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -21 5610 3250 611,78 556,55 3250.00
13 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 5090 555,07 504,96
14 Gonzalez Josefa *CHI -21 5010 546,35 497,02
15 Drake Alyssa *USA -21 5000 545,26 496,03
16 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -21 4760 519,08 472,22
17 Meade Lily NZL -21 4470 487,46 443,45
18 Nutt Katie GBR -21 4110 448,20 407,74
19 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -21 4080 444,93 404,76
20 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -21 4010 437,30 397,82
21 Williams Courtney NZL -21 4000 436,21 396,83
22 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 3890 424,21 385,91
23 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 3800 414,39 376,98
24 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL -21 3680 401,31 365,08
25 Varas Agustina CHI -21 3500 381,68 347,22
26 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -21 3420 372,96 339,29
27 Wenzel Emily GER -21 3380 368,59 335,32
28 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 3260 355,51 323,41
29 O'Brien Shae CAN -21 3240 353,33 321,43
30 Parussel Ronja GER -21 3130 341,33 310,52
31 Font Martina MEX -21 3060 333,70 303,57
32 Gisler Terhi ARG -21 2930 319,52 290,67
33 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX -21 2880 314,07 285,71
34 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 2760 300,98 273,81
35 Lee Molly GBR -21 2650 288,99 262,90
36 Brummel Lara GER -21 2470 269,36 245,04
37 Van Bergen Sofie NED -21 2430 264,99 241,07
38 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 2310 251,91 229,17
39 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -21 2270 247,55 225,20
40 Steiner Lili AUT -21 2090 227,92 207,34
41 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 2020 220,28 200,40
42 Fearn Georgia GBR -21 1500 163,58 148,81
43 Turp Matilda GBR -21 1240 135,22 123,02