LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN
Club Omnisport de Jaumard , Le Plan d'Eau 33260 La Teste-de-Buch 26-27 Jun 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21FRA025


Event Details
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Tricks L 3 Rounds
Jump L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit 1
Deadline 18/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge THERIN Gael FRA
Homologator GABRIEL Raoul FRA
Assistant Homologator NEYRAC Pierre Alexandre FRA
Scorer FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Judge CATHERINE Sandrine FRA
Judge CONSTANS Bastien FRA
Judge CONSTANS Olivier FRA
Judge FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Judge GABRIEL Raoul FRA
Judge MALERET Frederic FRA
Judge NEYRAC Pierre Alexandre FRA
Judge THERIN Gael FRA
Driver CHAVERLANGE Jerome FRA
Driver CONSTANS Olivier FRA
Driver MALERET Frederic FRA
Driver MORIN Guillaume FRA

Club Omnisport de Jaumard
Country France
Code FRA3308
Area Le Plan d'Eau 33260 La Teste-de-Buch
Organizer
Name GABRIEL Raoul
Phone 0686812681
Email raoul.gabriel@me.com
Federation
Name ANNIE COITOU
Phone
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat MALIBU TXI 2021 6,2L




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Morin Antoine FRA -17 48.8m 51.5m 805.63 805.63 51.50
2 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA -21 47.0m 46.9m 45.8m 419.85 419.85 47.00
3 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 38.0m 37.3m 484.99 484.99 38.00
4 Gourdet Mathieu FRA 45+ 28.7m 27.5m 26.5m 360.53 360.53 28.70
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL 45+ 26.8m 26.7m 310.53 310.53 26.80
6 Darche Cyril FRA Open 25.9m 25.5m 24.6m 17.18 17.18 25.90
7 Georges Matteo FRA -14 19.8m 23.4m 24.0m 553.36 553.36 24.00
8 Paget Marie FRA -21 20.9m 22.3m 21.6m 122.40 122.40 22.30
9 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 20.6m 21.0m 434.78 434.78 21.00
10 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -14 16.9m 272.73 272.73 16.90
11 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA -12 13.1m 14.1m 564.00 564.00 14.10
12 Neyrac Quentin FRA -12 9.0m 10.5m 420.00 420.00 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 45+ 310.53 844.44 742.59 1897.56 1897.56
2 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -14 272.73 982.14 512.82 1767.69 1767.69
3 Morin Antoine FRA -17 805.63 613.21 245.64 1664.48 1664.48
4 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA -12 564.00 844.72 233.01 1641.73 1641.73
5 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 484.99 649.57 412.97 1547.53 1547.53
6 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 418.97 544.64 324.28 1287.89 1287.89
7 Neyrac Quentin FRA -12 420.00 310.56 90.61 821.17 821.17
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Belmrah Kamil MAR -17 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25 962.26 962.26 111.00
2 Jamin Roland FRA Open 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 784.00 784.00 109.00
3 Witczak Thomas FRA -21 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 712.00 712.00 104.50
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 45+ 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00 844.44 844.44 98.00
5 Guyamier Patrick FRA 55+ 4.00/55/12.00 867.92 867.92 94.00
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 45+ 1.25/55/12.00 694.44 694.44 91.25
7 Bertron Maya FRA 35+ 1.00/55/12.00 581.40 581.40 91.00
8 Loubsens Michel FRA 65+ 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 860.00 860.00 85.00
9 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -14 1.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 982.14 982.14 73.00
10 Fautrel Sebastien FRA -17 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 754.72 754.72 70.00
11 Hardy Camille BEL -12 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 0.00/49 782.61 782.61 69.00
12 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 649.57 649.57 68.00
13 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA -12 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 844.72 844.72 68.00
14 Georges Matteo FRA -14 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00 866.07 866.07 66.50
15 Fautrel Pierrick FRA -14 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 821.43 821.43 64.00
16 Morin Antoine FRA -17 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 622.64 622.64 63.00
17 Dosch Stephane FRA 45+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 600.00 600.00 63.00
18 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ 1.50/34 3.00/34 2.00/55/13.00 716.98 716.98 62.00
19 Wetter Ellyn FRA -14 3.00/49 4.00/49 1.00/46 392.86 392.86 58.00
20 Constans Bastien FRA -21 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 448.00 448.00 58.00
21 Chaverlange Jerome FRA 35+ 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/34 325.58 325.58 56.00
22 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 45+ 3.50/34 1.00/55/14.25 422.22 422.22 55.00
23 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 55+ 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 640.00 640.00 50.00
24 Paget Marie FRA -21 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 341.88 341.88 50.00
25 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 0.50/55/16.00 0.00/34 544.64 544.64 48.50
26 Lemarie Eric FRA 55+ 2.00/34 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 415.09 415.09 46.00
27 Minou Catherine FRA 45+ 2.00/49 4.00/49 2.25/49 105.26 105.26 34.00
28 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 55+ 3.00/49 5.00/34 3.00/37 169.81 169.81 33.00
29 Neyrac Quentin FRA -12 0.50/25 1.00/37 310.56 310.56 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Phily Laura FRA Open 8600 7870 763.77 763.77 8600.00
2 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 4650 3180 412.97 412.97 4650.00
3 Saintviteux Yves BEL 45+ 4010 2320 742.59 742.59 4010.00
4 Germain Pierre Louis FRA -14 3400 3040 512.82 512.82 3400.00
5 Morin Antoine FRA -17 2070 2960 245.64 245.64 2960.00
6 Cougard Philippe FRA 65+ 2330 1610 1970 776.67 776.67 2330.00
7 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA -14 2150 1180 324.28 324.28 2150.00
8 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA -12 1610 1440 260.52 260.52 1610.00
9 Hardy Camille BEL -12 470 1080 1230 199.03 199.03 1230.00
10 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 55+ 1100 890 1000 297.30 297.30 1100.00
11 Wetter Ellyn FRA -14 620 990 1080 203.77 203.77 1080.00
12 Delage Pascal FRA 55+ 790 950 1000 312.50 312.50 1000.00
13 Neyrac Quentin FRA -12 640 560 103.56 103.56 640.00