Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Macintyre Kara USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Simoes Marta POR 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Singer Chantal CAN 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
6 Wharton Charlotte GBR 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Naser Fernanda CHI 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
9 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
10 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
11 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
12 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/34
13 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 4.50/55/13.00
14 Baldwin Brooke USA 4.00/55/13.00
15 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 5.00/55/14.25
16 Cespivova Anna CZE 3.50/55/14.25
16 Hini Jasmine NZL 3.50/55/14.25
18 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.00/55/14.25
18 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 3.00/55/14.25
20 Viljoen Robyn RSA 2.00/55/14.25
21 Mulach Bianca GER 1.50/55/14.25
21 Salmina Mara AUT 1.50/55/14.25
23 Rader Laura AUT 4.25/55/16.00
24 Palacio O. Lucia COL 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 8990 8850
2 Ross Neilly CAN 5900 6480
3 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 6250 6190
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 5800 5730
5 Mulach Bianca GER 4670 5300
6 Gay Anna USA 6550 5030
7 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4700 4840
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4410 4720
9 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3790 3830
10 Cespivova Anna CZE 3750 3370
11 Singer Chantal CAN 4780 2850
12 Roach Geneva CAN 3830 1910
13 Palacio O. Lucia COL 3710
14 Naser Fernanda CHI 3640
15 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3480
16 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3430
17 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3400
18 Salmina Mara AUT 3180
19 Hini Jasmine NZL 3050
20 Macintyre Kara USA 2890
21 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 2630
22 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1990
23 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1920
24 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 1580
25 Rader Laura AUT 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 39.90 38.60
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 31.90 38.30
3 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 35.50 36.30
4 Lang Erika USA 32.50 36.20
5 Salmina Mara AUT 35.50 36.00
6 Rader Laura AUT 36.00 35.90
7 Bonnemann Chiara GER 34.50 35.90
8 Morris Jaye USA 34.80 35.50
9 Hini Jasmine NZL 34.20 35.20
10 Cespivova Anna CZE 32.70 33.20
11 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 33.70 28.20
12 Naser Fernanda CHI 32.60
13 Roach Geneva CAN 31.40
14 Bagnoli Alice ITA 31.10
15 Macintyre Kara USA 30.70
16 Baldwin Brooke USA 30.50
17 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 23.00
18 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 21.80
19 Palacio O. Lucia COL 19.40
20 Singer Chantal CAN 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Robledo M. Santiago COL 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Borysewicz Kamil POL 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
8 Teigen Richard NOR 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
9 Heath Calum GBR 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
11 Briant Joshua AUS 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/13.00
12 Mechler Dane USA 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/37
13 Sahagun Diego MEX 2.00/58/12.00
14 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2.00/58/12.00
14 Davis Archie AUS 2.00/58/12.00
14 Leech Jed CAN 2.00/58/12.00
17 Spavin Harry GBR 2.00/58/12.00
18 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 1.50/58/12.00
19 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 1.00/58/12.00
19 Varas Santiago CHI 1.00/58/12.00
21 Hynek Radovan SVK 5.50/58/13.00
22 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 4.00/58/13.00
22 Zendler Tyce AUS 4.00/58/13.00
24 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 3.00/58/13.00
25 Mcfadden Ben NZL 2.00/58/13.00
25 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/58/13.00
27 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/13.00
28 Zaaiman Duan RSA 0.50/58/13.00
29 Wade Landen NZL 5.00/58/14.25
30 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 3.00/58/14.25
31 Outram Luke GBR 4.50/58/16.00
31 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 4.50/58/16.00
33 Samudra Guruh Dwi INA 3.50/58/18.25
34 Schutte Louis RSA 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 10330 9950
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 8020 8730
3 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 7990 8620
4 Davis Archie AUS 7330 8090
5 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 6890 7810
6 Robledo M. Santiago COL 6320 7790
7 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 5490 7250
8 Font Diego MEX 5400 6310
9 Garcia Taylor USA 5030 5540
10 Wade Landen NZL 5040 4990
11 Heath Calum GBR 4930 4380
12 Zendler Tyce AUS 5730 3170
13 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4790
14 Varas Santiago CHI 4690
15 Outram Luke GBR 4570
16 Mcfadden Ben NZL 3660
17 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 3430
18 Leach Jesse USA 3390
19 Spavin Harry GBR 3290
20 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 3040
21 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 2180
22 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 1920
23 Hynek Radovan SVK 1600
24 Berio Edoardo ITA 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 51.80 54.20
2 Critchley Jack GBR 50.70 53.50
3 Baldwin Ryan NZL 51.40 52.80
4 Robledo M. Santiago COL 49.00 52.20
5 Briant Joshua AUS 48.40 51.90
6 Borysewicz Kamil POL 51.60 51.50
7 Varas Santiago CHI 48.10 51.10
8 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 50.10 49.80
9 Davis Archie AUS 44.50 46.10
10 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 44.20 46.10
11 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 44.00 44.60
12 Berio Edoardo ITA 44.70 44.10
13 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 43.50
14 Mcfadden Ben NZL 42.70
15 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 42.30
16 Leach Jesse USA 41.70
17 Spavin Harry GBR 40.80
18 Heath Calum GBR 40.20
19 Outram Luke GBR 37.10
20 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 36.00
21 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 35.20
22 Wade Landen NZL 34.80
23 Schutte Louis RSA 32.50
24 Tejada Cavero José Luis PER 27.40