Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Giordano Paloma ARG 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 2.25/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 2.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Patricio Valentina ARG 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 4000 3920 4240
4 Giordano Paloma ARG 5070 3160 4660
4 Gisler Terhi ARG 3040 3180 3580
4 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3110 3200 3400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 23.10 25.90 23.90
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 22.70 24.40 22.60
3 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 18.10 19.40 18.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ahumada Facundo ARG 1.50/43 3.50/43 4.00/49
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 4.00/49/16.00 1.50/49 2.00/49/16.00
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Karqui Cesar ARG 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
1 Lopez Martin ARG 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Snihur Nicolas ARG 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Kowalczyk Carlos ARG 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Layus Jorge ARG 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Muñoz Miguel ARG 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
3 Ahumada Bautista ARG 0.00/37 6.00/46 3.50/49
3 Collazo Antonio ARG 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
3 Gisler Erich ARG 2.50/46 3.00/46
3 Malarczuk Martin ARG 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
3 Patricio Carlos ARG 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Ahumada Federico ARG 4.50/34 2.00/40 2.50/37
4 Ahumada Ivan ARG 3.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Ahumada Rodrigo ARG 0.50/52 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Collazo Carlos ARG 4.25/55/18.25
5 Catarino Juan ARG 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 0.50/52
5 Patricio Augustin ARG 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Rodriguez Andrès ARG 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ahumada Facundo ARG 1150 1220 940
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7220 6110 7790
1 Muñoz Miguel ARG 3650 3360 3720
2 Giorgis Francisco ARG 2380 1980 2630
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2860 5840 6620
2 Gisler Erich ARG 1330 2250 2160
2 Patricio Augustin ARG 4760 4920 4040
2 Patricio Carlos ARG 1460 1270
3 Ahumada Bautista ARG 1150 1330 1700
3 Collazo Antonio ARG 1610 1850 1780
4 Catarino Juan ARG 500 840 940
4 Renosto Tomas ARG 660 990 1140
5 Ahumada Federico ARG 660 790 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 37.90 37.90 39.30
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 37.10 35.70 37.50
3 Catarino Juan ARG 20.80 21.20 19.40