Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Palomino Olivia MEX 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 2200
2 Alhach Gaetana MEX 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Alexa MEX 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 0.00/55/16.00
2 Arregui Natalia MEX 4.00/55/18.25
3 Otero Viera MEX 4.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 3.00/55/12.00
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 2.50/55/16.00
3 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 1010
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 2.00/49/14.25
2 Rebora Fernando Jr MEX 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chico Matteo MEX 2.50/55/12.00
2 Nelson Nicolas MEX 1.00/55/12.00
3 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Pablo MEX 8310
2 Macias Erick MEX 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/12.00
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 0.00/58/14.25
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 4.50/58/16.00
4 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 7560
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4260
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 2010
4 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 38.70
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 29.40
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 17.20
4 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 7.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chico Leonardo MEX 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.00/58/11.25
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/14.25
1 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.00/58/11.25
2 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 4.00/37
3 Sahagun Diego MEX 3.50/58/12.00
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 2.25/55/10.75
2 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 5.00/55/13.00
3 Azuela Andres MEX 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 26.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.50/55/12.00
2 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 0.50/55/13.00
3 Llaguno Andres MEX 3.00/55/14.25
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 2.50/55/16.00
5 Arregui Felipe MEX 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1630
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 4.50/55/13.00