Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bischoff Rhoni USA 4.50/55/12.00
0 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
0 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
0 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/43
0 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/58/13.00
0 Green Sarah GBR 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
0 Habermann Emma AUS 5.00/55/12.00
0 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
0 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
0 Knutson Jill USA 3.00/55/11.25
0 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25
0 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.25/55/12.00
0 Shipe Danielle USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
0 Simpson Michelle USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
0 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5730 7360
0 Bennett Danyelle USA 4690
0 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6970 7350
0 Briant Michale AUS 6960 7780
0 Cambray Iris FRA 4710 6520
0 Costard Manon FRA 3810 3580
0 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4650 5400
0 Jaquess Regina USA 7350 7320
0 Lethem Brigitte FRA 5550
0 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 5500
0 Lucine Clementine FRA 7180 7500
0 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 6520 4260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 54.40 49.50
0 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.00 49.80
0 Bischoff Rhoni USA 47.00
0 Costard Manon FRA 39.20 40.00
0 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.50 48.30
0 HENSLEY Caroline USA 38.30
0 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 44.90
0 Jaquess Regina USA 48.70 48.40
0 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.70 48.80
0 Mielzynski Erin CAN 39.10 40.70
0 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 38.20
0 Runion Haley USA 37.30
0 Shipe Danielle USA 39.20 40.10
0 Smith Brooke CAN 0.00
0 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 45.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Asher William GBR 1.50/58/12.00
0 Beauchesne Jamie USA 1.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
0 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75
0 Cox Wade USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
0 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
0 Damour Maxime CAN 1.50/58/12.00
0 Degasperi Thomas ITA 6.00/58/11.25
0 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 6.00/58/13.00
0 Fisher Jodi GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
0 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 5.00/58/13.00
0 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
0 Parsons Nick USA 5.00/58/11.25
0 Pavur Taylor USA 2.50/58/12.00
0 Ross Drew CAN 1.50/58/10.75
0 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
0 Schipner Bojan GER 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
0 Selsor Storm USA 5.00/58/14.25
0 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
0 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/10.75
0 Worden Zack USA 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Abelson Richard CAN 5470
0 Ballon Pierre FRA 9050 5470
0 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7490
0 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10670 6730
0 Fortamps Olivier BEL 6320
0 Gay Russell USA 9160
0 Julio Javier ARG 9660 8630
0 Kolman Martin CZE 7260
0 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8080 8330
0 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10240 12050
0 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10360 11040
0 Pavur Taylor USA 6800
0 Pickos Adam USA 7940
0 Reed Adam USA 3210
0 Selsor Storm USA 8610 7810
0 Siemers Jimmy USA 9760 6500
0 Worden Zack USA 6010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Collins Stephen CAN 43.80
0 Dailland Thibaut FRA 38.30
0 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.60 66.70
0 Eade Kyle NZL 63.50 60.40
0 Ellis Scot USA 59.80
0 Fitts Ryan USA 62.90
0 Krueger Freddy USA 70.80 70.40
0 Lane Mark USA 62.20
0 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 69.10 69.80
0 Paradis Alex CAN 48.90 50.30
0 Pavur Taylor USA 46.30
0 Peterson Dakota USA 46.60
0 Schipner Bojan GER 50.70 51.80
0 Seels Jason GBR 64.90 67.50
0 Selsor Storm USA 48.70
0 Worden Zack USA 50.90 52.90