Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Cava Moncalieri, Moncalieri, Torino 11-12 Sep 2021
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 21ITA010


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline 10/09/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Homologator LOTTI Enrico ITA
Scorer GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge CASERIO Giovanna ITA
Judge GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Driver BENATTI Claudio ITA
Driver PIANA Luca ITA

Cava Moncalieri
Country Italy
Code ITA00010
Area Moncalieri, Torino
Organizer
Name Luca Piana
Phone +393454850009
Email lucapiana.mass@gmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat Nautique 200




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parth Florian *ITA Open 58,0m 58,1m 820,82 820,82 58.10
2 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 57,0m 57,3m 805,04 805,04 57.30
3 Caldarola Francesco *ITA Open 54,9m 55,6m 771,81 771,81 55.60
4 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 47,2m 52,6m 714,14 714,14 52.60
5 Sabaini Roberto *ITA Open 24,7m 247,84 247,84
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Parth Florian *ITA Open 820.82 765.20 557.90 2143,92 2143.92
2 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 805.04 668.28 533.72 2007,04 2007.04
3 Caldarola Francesco *ITA Open 771.81 723.95 429.53 1925,29 1925.29
4 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 714.14 622.49 413.53 1750,16 1750.16
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Luzzeri Matteo *ITA Open 5,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/10.75 878,32 878,32 52.50
2 Allais Carlo *ITA Open 3,00/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 860,36 860,36 52.00
3 Parth Florian *ITA Open 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 765,20 765,20 46.50
4 Caldarola Francesco *ITA Open 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 723,95 723,95 44.00
5 Ghisi Alberto *ITA Open 1,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00 715,85 715,85 40.50
5 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 4,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 668,28 668,28 40.50
7 Marchesoni Paolo *ITA Open 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 645,17 645,17 38.00
8 Marino Vincenzo *ITA Open 4,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00 756,85 756,85 36.50
9 Di Bernardo Giuseppe *ITA Open 2,00/58/12.00 630,00 630,00
10 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 1,50/58/12.00 622,49 622,49
11 Buzzotta Patrizio *ITA Open 1,00/58/12.00 615,04 615,04
12 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA Open 0,00/58/13.00 515,73 515,73
13 Sabaini Roberto *ITA Open 3,00/58/16.00 401,92 401,92
14 Ruffier Manuel *ITA Open 2,00/58/18.25 323,99 323,99
15 Giletti Emilio *ITA Open 2,50/52 102,50 102,50
16 Contri Emanuele *ITA Open 0,50/52 20,50 20,50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marino Vincenzo *ITA Open 7720 8230 760,87 760,87 8230.00
2 Parth Florian *ITA Open 5810 5830 557,90 557,90 5830.00
3 Spinelli Luca *ITA Open 5420 5550 533,72 533,72 5550.00
4 Serafica Ettore *ITA Open 2600 5280 510,30 510,30 5280.00
5 Caldarola Francesco *ITA Open 2350 4360 429,53 429,53 4360.00
6 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA Open 3420 3980 395,68 395,68 3980.00
7 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 4180 2940 413,53 413,53 2940.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA Open 38,2m 37,5m 645,88 645,88 37.50
2 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 19,7m 18,8m 255,57 255,57 18.80
3 Corrado Carlotta *ITA Open 19,0m 18,2m 242,95 242,95 18.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA Open 645.88 715.03 621.78 1982,69 1982.69
2 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 255.57 600.23 565.90 1421,70 1421.70
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL Open 5,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 913,26 913,26 46.00
2 Ianni Beatrice *ITA Open 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 871,50 871,50 44.50
3 Saracco Vittoria *ITA Open 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 660,68 660,68 32.50
4 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 4,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 600,23 600,23 30.50
5 Serafica Margherita *ITA Open 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 558,98 558,98 27.50
6 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA Open 1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/14.25 715,03 715,03 25.50
7 Balloco Lola *ITA Open 3,00/55/14.25 542,92 542,92
8 Domini Lucrezia *ITA Open 1,00/55/14.25 511,58 511,58
9 Corrado Carlotta *ITA Open 1,50/55/16.00 430,60 430,60
10 Ruffier Jaqueline *ITA Open 5,00/55/18.25 396,29 396,29
11 Ruffier Ginevra *ITA Open 4,00/55/18.25 383,00 383,00
12 Gariglio Maria Sole *ITA Open 3,00/55/18.25 369,96 369,96
13 Caracciolo Di Melito Raimonda *ITA Open 4,50/49 197,66 197,66
14 La Ganga Carlotta *ITA Open 0,00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA Open 4630 4480 621,78 621,78 4480.00
2 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 3960 4170 565,90 565,90 4170.00
3 Serafica Margherita *ITA Open 3500 3700 508,16 508,16 3700.00
4 Saracco Vittoria *ITA Open 3310 3310 459,69 459,69 3310.00
5 Graham Michela *ITA Open 1880 1800 276,29 276,29 1800.00
6 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA Open 1680 249,69 249,69
7 Graham Scarlett *ITA Open 1570 234,92 234,92