Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Berry Eileen USA 4.25/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 De Lacy Silki NZL 1890
1 Lee Kerri USA 660
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2780 2930
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7290 8410 8080
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 0
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 4790 7400
2 Dlugosh Danielle USA 830
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5000 4880 7080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bennett Danyelle USA 43.90 46.90
1 Dlugosh Danielle USA 31.80
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 38.10 41.70 40.00
1 Lee Kerri USA 28.80 27.70
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 11.30 12.20 12.70
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 45.40 44.90
2 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 32.60 31.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Butcher Donald USA 4.25/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Howerton Robert USA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Hebdon Harry GBR 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 LINDSEY Andrew USA 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Selsor Storm USA 4.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Critchley Stephen GBR 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 1530 2860
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 6900 8340 8170
1 Selsor Storm USA 4860 7720 9550
2 Critchley Stephen GBR 8630 2660
3 Siegert C. Esteban COL 3410 3030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dlugosh David USA 51.80 49.10
1 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 44.90 50.60 46.70
1 Lane Mark USA 0.00 62.20
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 31.60 33.90
2 Critchley Stephen GBR 61.50 62.00
2 Galinowski Jan POL 49.20 49.20
3 Schaffer Dylan USA 43.90 44.40 44.80
3 Siegert C. Esteban COL 58.50
4 Selsor Storm USA 53.90 54.90
5 Critchley Andrew GBR 50.10 53.00
6 Sharman Damien GBR 0.00