Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5500 3670 4330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
32 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 2.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Area Dylan FRA 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Area Dylan FRA 2550 2750 2550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Area Dylan FRA 23.60 23.70 25.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
25 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Duble Nathan FRA 3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Beaufils Julien FRA 5.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
26 Capella Jeremy FRA 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
30 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 0.00/22 1.50/58/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
31 Despeyroux Xavier FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Capella Jeremy FRA 37.40 36.30
6 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 21.20 22.00 21.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 5.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
8 Graf Arnaud FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
10 Labasse Stephan FRA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 1680 2030
10 Graf Arnaud FRA 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 48.10 50.90
7 Graf Arnaud FRA 21.40 21.50
9 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 17.50 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Lataste Jacques FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Alves Luc FRA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
11 Descuns Joel FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.25/22
12 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
14 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/22
15 Mathieu Francois FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 5.25/55/14.25
16 Delaplace Thierry FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
18 Thomas Vincent FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
19 Delage Pascal FRA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
21 Oudet Patrick FRA 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
24 Mercadal Stephane FRA 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.50/22
27 Lemarie Eric FRA 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
29 Georges Philippe FRA 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Lataste Jacques FRA 3340 1550
4 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2450 2390
5 Mathieu Francois FRA 2310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Lataste Jacques FRA 48.00 50.40
4 Mathieu Francois FRA 27.50 26.40
8 Vigneron Frederic FRA 21.50 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Malhomme Thierry FRA 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/12.00
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
9 Loubsens Michel FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
17 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 3.50/22 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
28 Durand Michel FRA 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 1670 2280 2210
7 Cougard Philippe FRA 1700 1930 2050