Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Shipe Danielle USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Stevens Karen CAN 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Mielzynski Erin CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Simpson Michelle USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Amos Amanda CAN 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Krueger Lori USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Ellis Marion FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Seal Monica USA 4.50/52 3.00/55/16.00
6 Nichols Brenda USA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
7 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Fladborg Asher June DEN 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6570 6350
1 Mielzynski Erin CAN 4240 4240
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2430 5050
2 Amos Amanda CAN 3430 3190
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 4710 5010
2 Ellis Marion FRA 6030 5250
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 4100 4100
3 Stevens Karen CAN 2500 3160
3 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 3670 2570
4 Seal Monica USA 1150 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 40.70 39.90
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 52.10 52.20
1 Shipe Danielle USA 37.30 39.10
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 48.60
2 Bond Rebecca USA 38.50 38.60
2 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 38.10 39.40
3 Amos Amanda CAN 36.70 34.60
3 Ellis Marion FRA 47.40 47.70
4 Mielzynski Erin CAN 34.80 34.60
4 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 47.30 47.40
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 44.10 43.70
5 Stevens Karen CAN 31.30 34.10
6 Seal Monica USA 23.30 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
0 Stevens Mark CAN 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 1.00/55/10.25
1 Nordmann Mark USA 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
1 Wilson Brooks USA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Baldwin Mike USA 3.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Fisher Jodi GBR 5.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
2 Menestrina Marco ITA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
3 Campbell Glenn GBR 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
3 Worden Zack USA 1.50/58/11.25
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Selsor Storm USA 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
5 Abel Austin USA 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
5 Moore Thomas CAN 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
6 Collins Stephen CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Seels Jason GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
7 Abel Leif USA 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
7 Sund Greg USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
8 Susi Billy USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
9 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 2.50/58/10.75
10 Serrault Aurelien FRA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
11 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
12 Desboyaux Franck USA 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
13 Eade Kyle NZL 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
14 Miranda Francisco CHI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
14 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
16 Dodd Ryan CAN 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Rabe Curtis USA 2760 1850
0 Stevens Mark CAN 2380 3080
1 Menestrina Marco ITA 2050 3600
1 Selsor Storm USA 8120 5250
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10170 9410
2 Desboyaux Franck USA 8800 9780
2 Worden Zack USA 5010 4980
3 Collins Stephen CAN 4800 4290
3 Seels Jason GBR 9470 9720
4 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9270 9720
4 Travers Jonathan USA 3220 1220
5 Abel Leif USA 1840 2120
5 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9640 4820
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 8940
7 Dodd Ryan CAN 6470 8490
8 Eade Kyle NZL 5980 7390
9 Miranda Francisco CHI 5670 5320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Eade Kyle NZL 68.40
1 Menestrina Marco ITA 55.60 56.40
1 Stevens Mark CAN 38.30 42.60
1 Worden Zack USA 52.10 52.20
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 66.40 66.50
2 Rabe Curtis USA 37.70 42.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 49.10 48.90
3 Seels Jason GBR 66.40 66.20
3 Selsor Storm USA 47.10 46.80
4 Collins Stephen CAN 46.20 44.90
4 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 66.40 63.90
5 Abel Leif USA 39.80 43.60
5 Serrault Aurelien FRA 61.30 61.70
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.00 61.10
7 Magnowski Kole CAN 59.70 59.60
8 Mcclintock Jason CAN 57.10 54.70
9 Desboyaux Franck USA 55.90 56.70