Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 5.00/49/23.00 3.50/49/16.00
1 Font Aline MEX 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 6.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 2.00/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/12.00
2 Seal Monica USA 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 9330 8580
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1780
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2850 3220
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 5090 5980
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 2810 2430
1 Kelley Joy USA 3040 3570
1 Morgan Jenna USA 4040 3690
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7400
2 Font Martina MEX 1640 2030
2 Seal Monica USA 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 45.60 45.80
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 24.00
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 30.60 30.60
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 20.70 21.20
1 Kelley Joy USA 35.20 33.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Contos Kim USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Mechler Dane USA 1.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
1 Miller Payton USA 5.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Seal Stephen USA 2.00/58/12.00
1 Surdej Jeff USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Wellborn John USA 3.50/55/23.00
2 Berentsen Roberto Aleja MEX 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Randolph Reb USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Rose James USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Albritton Keith USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Marciniak Brian USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
4 Mosley Mike USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/10.75
5 Nicholson Zane USA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
5 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Tranchita James USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 10440 10010
1 Pickos Adam USA 10550 11070
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 8290
1 Seal Stephen USA 4140
1 Surdej Jeff USA 3770
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1720 1820
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 8500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipper Brandon USA 54.30 53.90
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 23.80
2 Mechler Dane USA 44.40