Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010
Niihama Waterski Center, Tampere 17-18 Jul 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10FIN01


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Niihama Waterski Center
Country Finland
Code FINNIIHA
Area Tampere
Organizer
Name Tommy Holopainen
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lammi Mette FIN 3.00/43 3.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vorona Mariia RUS 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Balashova Mila RUS 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Lammi Laura FIN 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Gubarenko Olga RUS 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Horton Emilia FIN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Kashitsina Olga RUS 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
0 Krestianinova Olga RUS 3.00/34 4.50/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
4 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
5 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
6 Cinis Valters LAT 3.25/49 5.00/46 5.00/49
7 Junttila Ville FIN 0.00/46 4.50/49 4.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 5.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.25/58/14.25
2 Cinis Miks LAT 4.00/37 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
3 Suslov Denis RUS 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rönkkö Pietari FIN 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Mednikov Alexey RUS 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Lammi Jarno FIN 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.25/58/14.25
5 Santala Jarno FIN 2.00/58/16.00 6.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
6 Linkov Sergey RUS 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Laakso Antti FIN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Rungis Gundars LAT 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Lammi Jouko FIN 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Krivms Guntis LAT 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/34 3.50/55/13.00
6 Myasnikov Dmitry RUS 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
7 Cinis Ugis LAT 0.00/34 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
8 Krestianinov Alexey RUS 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25