Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lammi Mette FIN 3.00/43 3.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vorona Mariia RUS 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Balashova Mila RUS 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Lammi Laura FIN 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Gubarenko Olga RUS 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Kashitsina Olga RUS 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
0 Krestianinova Olga RUS 3.00/34 4.50/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Nosachev Evgeny RUS 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
4 Suslov Grigoriy RUS 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
5 Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
6 Cinis Valters LAT 3.25/49 5.00/46 5.00/49
7 Junttila Ville FIN 0.00/46 4.50/49 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 5.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.25/58/14.25
2 Cinis Miks LAT 4.00/37 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
3 Suslov Denis RUS 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ronkko Pietari FIN 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Mednikov Alexey RUS 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Lammi Jarno FIN 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.25/58/14.25
5 Santala Jarno FIN 2.00/58/16.00 6.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
6 Linkov Sergey RUS 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Laakso Antti FIN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Rungis Gundars LAT 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Lammi Jouko FIN 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Krivms Guntis LAT 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/34 3.50/55/13.00
6 Myasnikov Dmitry RUS 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
7 Cinis Ugis LAT 0.00/34 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
8 Krestianinov Alexey RUS 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25