Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Liakou Evdokia GRE 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Lauretano Alex USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Aynaud Marion FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Detry Celine BEL 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Mcclure Keri USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Gilbert Stacey NZL 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
12 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/34
13 Caruso Silvia ITA 4.00/55/13.00
13 Chardin Nancy FRA 4.00/55/13.00
13 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 4.00/55/13.00
13 Krueger Geena GER 4.00/55/13.00
13 Morgan Lauren USA 4.00/55/13.00
18 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 3.50/55/13.00
18 Scott Chelsea AUS 3.50/55/13.00
18 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 3.50/55/13.00
21 Negrao Juliana BRA 3.00/55/13.00
22 Briant Michale AUS 2.50/55/13.00
23 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2.00/55/13.00
23 Shorten Danielle GBR 2.00/55/13.00
25 Hannah Renee NZL 1.50/55/13.00
26 Miranda Tiare CHI 1.00/55/13.00
27 Stevens Karen CAN 0.50/55/13.00
28 Franc Ambre FRA 0.00/55/13.00
28 Rohrer Irena AUT 0.00/55/13.00
30 Donald Emily NZL 4.00/55/14.25
31 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 3.50/55/14.25
32 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3.00/55/14.25
33 Naser Nicole CHI 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8090 8000
2 Briant Michale AUS 7240 7690
3 Aynaud Marion FRA 7930 7500
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6600 6950
5 Lang Erika USA 6020 6370
6 Caruso Silvia ITA 5880 5880
7 Mcdonald Olivia USA 6010 5440
8 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4800 4650
9 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 5570 4240
10 Naser Nicole CHI 5080 4160
11 Lauretano Alex USA 4530 3860
12 Scott Chelsea AUS 4550 2770
13 Costard Manon FRA 4380
14 Hannah Renee NZL 3580
15 Francke Lisa SWE 3110
16 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3090
17 Shorten Danielle GBR 3040
18 Negrao Juliana BRA 2580
19 Donald Emily NZL 2370
20 Miranda Tiare CHI 1490
21 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 1480
22 Rohrer Irena AUT 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 50.40 50.50
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.30 49.90
3 Lauretano Alex USA 47.70 49.30
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 42.70 46.90
5 Costard Manon FRA 48.80 46.30
6 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 45.00 46.30
7 HENSLEY Caroline USA 44.40 45.70
8 Francke Lisa SWE 44.60 45.10
9 Morgan Lauren USA 41.80 42.80
10 Hannah Renee NZL 41.00 40.70
11 Shorten Danielle GBR 40.70
12 Köstenberger Ramona AUT 39.80
13 Scott Chelsea AUS 39.40
14 Miranda Tiare CHI 37.90
15 Donald Emily NZL 36.00
16 Krueger Geena GER 35.00
17 Chapoy Carolina MEX 34.50
18 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 31.20
19 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
4 Wilson K.C. USA 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Worden Zack USA 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
6 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
7 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
8 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
9 Kirby Derek CAN 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
10 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
11 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
12 Schipner Bojan GER 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
13 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/11.25
14 Winter Frederick GBR 2.50/58/11.25
15 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/11.25
15 Graf Bernardo MEX 2.00/58/11.25
15 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.00/58/11.25
15 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 2.00/58/11.25
19 Earl James GBR 1.00/58/11.25
20 Pickos Adam USA 5.00/58/12.00
21 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 4.50/58/12.00
22 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4.00/58/12.00
23 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 3.00/58/12.00
23 Mossman Cole NZL 3.00/58/12.00
23 Vos Danny NED 3.00/58/12.00
26 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.50/58/12.00
27 Ballon Pierre FRA 2.00/58/12.00
27 Collins Stephen CAN 2.00/58/12.00
27 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2.00/58/12.00
27 Ritter Emile CHI 2.00/58/12.00
31 Mejia P. Alberto COL 1.50/58/12.00
32 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 1.00/58/12.00
33 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 0.50/58/12.00
33 Malarczuk Martin ARG 0.50/58/12.00
35 Linares A. Roberto COL 3.50/58/13.00
36 Castro Pablo CHI 2.50/58/13.00
36 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 2.50/58/13.00
38 Mayling George GBR 2.00/58/13.00
38 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.00/58/13.00
40 Selsor Storm USA 4.50/58/14.25
41 Antonsen Christer NOR 4.00/58/14.25
42 Moss Steven AUS 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 11320 11320
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10330 10870
3 Kolman Martin CZE 9090 10080
4 Pickos Adam USA 9760 9690
5 Earl James GBR 7190 8980
6 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 7890 7690
7 Linares A. Roberto COL 7610 7470
8 Selsor Storm USA 9050 7440
9 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 7700 7300
10 Worden Zack USA 7160 7120
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7180 6480
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10100 5660
13 Melnuk Kevin CAN 6820
14 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 6620
15 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 6550
16 Vos Danny NED 6190
17 Schipner Bojan GER 5970
18 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5560
19 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 5390
20 Mayling George GBR 4700
21 Mejia P. Alberto COL 4610
22 Ritter Emile CHI 4480
23 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 4370
24 Mossman Cole NZL 4270
25 Moss Steven AUS 3880
26 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 3560
27 Collins Stephen CAN 2870
28 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2820
29 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2760
30 Malarczuk Martin ARG 2140
31 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worden Zack USA 64.20 66.50
2 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 64.50 62.80
3 Melnuk Kevin CAN 61.40 61.10
4 Schipner Bojan GER 60.60 61.10
5 Selsor Storm USA 59.30 61.00
6 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 59.40 60.30
7 Collins Stephen CAN 59.70 59.30
8 Paradis Alex CAN 58.10 58.00
9 Bartalsky Martin SVK 57.90 57.50
10 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 57.60 57.10
11 Ballon Pierre FRA 57.30 56.90
12 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 57.70 56.50
13 Castro Pablo CHI 54.90
14 Ritter Emile CHI 54.80
15 Linares A. Roberto COL 54.20
16 Antonsen Christer NOR 54.10
17 Moss Steven AUS 53.40
18 Dailland Thibaut FRA 53.30
19 Mejia P. Alberto COL 53.00
20 Kolman Martin CZE 52.90
21 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 52.50
22 Vos Danny NED 52.30
23 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 52.10
24 Mossman Cole NZL 49.40
25 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 48.50
26 Mayling George GBR 47.30
27 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 47.20
28 Mill Botella Pau ESP 46.90
28 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 46.90
30 Earl James GBR 46.60
31 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 46.40
32 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 42.80
33 Malarczuk Martin ARG 38.70