Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 5.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 740 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Lee Molly GBR 5.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
3 Whaling Amy GBR 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 3640 3800
2 Lee Molly GBR 2260 2190
3 Whaling Amy GBR 870 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 18.40 19.60
2 Lee Molly GBR 10.80 11.00
3 Whaling Amy GBR 10.40 10.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Fearn Georgia GBR 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Scutt Emma GBR 2.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 2400 2250
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1580 1000
3 Fearn Georgia GBR 100 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 27.20 27.70
2 Fearn Georgia GBR 22.90 23.50
3 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 18.20 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 2070 3840
2 Nutt Katie GBR 3830 3750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 37.20 35.50
2 Nutt Katie GBR 24.90 25.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Sophie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Sophie GBR 3110 3110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Campbell Felicity GBR 2.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Campbell Felicity GBR 400 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Campbell Felicity GBR 12.10 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 0.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1010 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 19.70 18.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.00/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rose Myles GBR 0.50/49 4.00/25 2.50/46
2 Douglas Robbie GBR 1.00/37 1.50/37 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 580 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pollard Noah GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jays Danny GBR 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Oli GBR 2510 1100
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 890 2450
3 Jays Danny GBR 830 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 31.90 35.50
2 Scutt Oli GBR 33.30
3 Jays Danny GBR 23.10 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 8230 8120
2 Davies Arron GBR 3130 3990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 58.30 59.60
2 Davies Arron GBR 48.90 49.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poole Thomas GBR 5.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Oliver William GBR 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Critchley Jack GBR 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ohman Patrik SWE 4050 3450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 68.20 64.40
2 Ohman Patrik SWE 55.50 52.10
3 Critchley Andrew GBR 54.60 54.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fardon Allan GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Singleton Chris GBR 3.00/55/12.00
4 Wrennall Andy GBR 1.50/49 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 2170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singleton Chris GBR 52.00 50.30
2 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 36.10 39.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Jones Keith GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Campbell Ian GBR 3.00/37 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2140
2 Jones Keith GBR 1880 2060
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 1090 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 46.10 46.50
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 36.20 35.90
3 Campbell Ian GBR 10.90 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Ward George GBR 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
3 Hurley Stan GBR 5.00/37 1.00/52 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ward George GBR 910 1320
2 Metcalf Jim GBR 740 660