Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burt Patricia USA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Grant Taryn CAN 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/52/11.25 3.50/52/12.00
1 Johnston Ruth USA 4.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/16.00
1 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Stevens Karen CAN 0.50/55/11.25
1 Woolsey Taylor USA 0.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00
2 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Lang Rondi USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Whatley Chelsea USA 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
3 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Ellis Marion FRA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
6 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
7 Edeback Hanna SWE 6.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5460
1 Gay Jane USA 5320 5130
1 Harrison Leza USA 3070 2470
1 Lang Erika USA 4210 5060
1 Lemley Sara USA 3670 3900
1 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 6940 7280
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 6460 5660
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 6250 5170
2 Pickos Alexis USA 3860 3260
2 Stevens Karen CAN 3480 3090
2 Whatley Chelsea USA 3440 2480
3 Ellis Marion FRA 6230 4640
3 Grant Taryn CAN 2760 1950
3 Morgan Lauren USA 2950 3370
4 Gay Anna USA 2480 2410
4 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Ise Michael USA 1.50/55/10.75
1 Mann Michael CAN 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Shealy John USA 6.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/55/14.25
2 Collins Stephen CAN 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Neal Tom USA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Schouten Bob USA 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Wilson Brooks USA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 0.50/58/11.25
3 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Powers James USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Roberts Ed USA 1.00/55/14.25
3 Shipanock Adam USA 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/14.25
4 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Griffin Mark USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Huckle Raymond USA 2.00/55/16.00
4 Lambrigger Loris SUI 5.50/58/13.00
4 Pickos Adam USA 4.50/58/13.00
5 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 3.50/58/13.00
5 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 2.00/58/14.25
5 Tyson Steve USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
6 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 2.50/58/13.00
7 Mejia P. Alberto COL 2.50/58/13.00
8 Grant Cole CAN 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
9 Kenerly John Lex USA 6.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Richard CAN 7260 4180
1 Briant Joshua AUS 6130 6620
1 Espinel M. Camilo COL 3980 2470
1 Gay Ryan USA 40 40
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 7630 4540
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 7280 3340
1 Neal Tom USA 2120 2480
1 Pickos Adam USA 10190 9520
1 Pickos Cory USA 9780 10330
1 Schouten Bob USA 3250 1870
1 Switzer Stan USA 2910 2760
2 Collins Stephen CAN 5110 6540
2 Kenerly John Lex USA 3900 6140
2 Lambrigger Thierry SUI 8750 8330
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 1880 2240
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 4370 5480
3 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 6700 8560
4 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4610 5210
5 Sharkey Jared USA 3820 5150
6 Mcdonald Haywood USA 1680 5040
7 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 4820 4140
8 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 80 4430
9 Mejia P. Alberto COL 3700 3960
10 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 3420 2330
11 Grant Cole CAN 2780 2740