Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 1.50/46 1.00/49
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.50/43 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 3740 3240
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 910 1050
3 Simmonds Ruby AUS 650 140
4 Shaw Isabel AUS 160 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
3 Ashcroft Riley AUS 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
4 Mcgrady Briana AUS 1.00/52/16.00 2.50/52
5 Schache Reanna AUS 2.00/52/16.00 1.50/52
6 O'Toole Sarah AUS 2.00/52 1.25/52/16.00
7 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52
8 Dowding Olivia AUS 1.00/52 3.00/52
9 Harward Zoe AUS 2.50/52 5.00/43
10 Griffiths Grace AUS 5.00/49 2.00/46
11 Ferguson Molly AUS 2.00/34 2.00/52
12 Quinn Olivia AUS 3.00/43 1.00/43
13 Barr Libby AUS 1.50/40 0.00/43
14 Browne Shania AUS 3.00/46 3.50/34
15 Eastley Montanna AUS 1.50/40 3.50/40
16 Causby Danielle AUS 2.00/34 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 2950 4250
2 O'Toole Sarah AUS 3170 3170
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 2910 2660
4 Ashcroft Riley AUS 2170 2130
5 Harward Zoe AUS 1390 1140
6 Ferguson Molly AUS 840 1310
7 Mcgrady Briana AUS 1020 870
8 Dowding Olivia AUS 770 970
9 Quinn Olivia AUS 860 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ashcroft Riley AUS 20.40 21.20
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 18.30 18.10
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 16.40 17.20
4 O'Toole Sarah AUS 16.60 17.00
5 Browne Shania AUS 13.00 13.70
6 Harward Zoe AUS 13.40 12.70
7 Mcgrady Briana AUS 12.60 12.70
8 Quinn Olivia AUS 10.30 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Mulach Bianca GER 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Collicoat Anthea AUS 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Harward Kayla AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
6 KINGDOM Emma AUS 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/14.25
7 Weeks Maxine AUS 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
8 Lochner Sarah AUS 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
9 Reardon Jenna AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
10 Ryan Tara AUS 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
11 BURNS Jasmine AUS 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
12 Cavanagh Grace AUS 0.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
13 BURNS Teagan AUS 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/34
14 Kelly Sarah AUS 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
15 Purcell Lexie AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
16 Matthews Ashlee AUS 0.50/55/16.00 3.50/52
17 Gray Deanna AUS 1.50/49 0.00/55/16.00
18 Zendler Brittany AUS 1.00/55/16.00 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5300 4650
2 Mulach Bianca GER 3460 4380
3 Harward Kayla AUS 2890 3370
4 BURNS Teagan AUS 2990 2540
5 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2280 2700
6 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2800 1480
7 Reardon Jenna AUS 1380 2290
8 Gray Deanna AUS 1380 1610
9 BURNS Jasmine AUS 1400 1500
10 Zendler Brittany AUS 1270 1540
11 Lochner Sarah AUS 1360 1390
12 KINGDOM Emma AUS 1370 1220
13 Weeks Maxine AUS 1390 1110
14 Purcell Lexie AUS 970 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 37.70 37.00
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 35.20 37.00
3 BURNS Teagan AUS 32.40 34.10
4 BURNS Jasmine AUS 27.90 29.10
5 KINGDOM Emma AUS 26.40 26.00
6 Collicoat Anthea AUS 24.80 25.00
7 Zendler Brittany AUS 21.00 22.40
8 Weeks Maxine AUS 19.90 19.20
9 Reardon Jenna AUS 15.10 21.70
10 Harward Kayla AUS 29.90
11 Lochner Sarah AUS 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Clegg Jacinta AUS 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Collicoat Olivia AUS 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Goodchild Denni AUS 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Zendler Madeleine AUS 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/14.25
7 Whitehead Camille AUS 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
8 Sheldon Chloe AUS 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
9 Everett Lauren AUS 2.50/49 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clegg Jacinta AUS 2930 2970
2 Zendler Madeleine AUS 2320 2340
3 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2240 2140
4 Goodchild Denni AUS 1330 1940
5 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 2370 1650
6 Collicoat Olivia AUS 2640 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Olivia AUS 30.00 30.30
2 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 27.10 30.10
3 Clegg Jacinta AUS 25.70 25.20
4 Zendler Madeleine AUS 22.80 23.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scott Chelsea AUS 5480 5770
2 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6480 4430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scott Chelsea AUS 38.40 41.20
2 Gordon Cathryn AUS 38.80 40.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 URQUHART Nicole AUS 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Collins Mel AUS 3.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00
4 Ferguson Louise AUS 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
5 Zendler Leanne AUS 4.00/46 4.50/46
6 Ruzsicska Karen AUS 4.00/46 0.00/46
7 Wooderson Virginia AUS 2.50/49 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 URQUHART Nicole AUS 2430 2920
2 Collins Mel AUS 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 URQUHART Nicole AUS 34.10 33.40
2 Collins Mel AUS 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meta Susanne AUS 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Crossland Deidre AUS 5.00/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stephen Christine AUS 870 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 5.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/14.25
2 Wing Bronwyn AUS 5.50/52 2.25/52
3 Clegg Dianne AUS 3.00/37 0.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1230 1130
2 Wing Bronwyn AUS 780 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Sciacca Ryan AUS 0.50/49 2.00/49
4 Sheldon Flynn AUS 1.00/46 4.00/43
5 Ashcroft Callan AUS 1.00/43 2.50/46
6 Griffiths Ben AUS 0.50/34 2.00/40
7 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 0.25/37 2.50/22
8 Nottle Byron AUS 0.00/31 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DAVIS Mack AUS 4000 3350
2 Christie Bailey AUS 1480 1390
3 Ashcroft Callan AUS 1030 1110
4 O'Toole Joel AUS 860 520
5 Griffiths Ben AUS 480 660
6 Sheldon Flynn AUS 260 500
7 Sciacca Ryan AUS 290 290
8 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 140 410
9 Mcgrady Regan AUS 280 200
10 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 290 80
11 Nottle Byron AUS 80 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
2 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Potts Cameron AUS 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
4 Dowding Lewis AUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
5 Godde Brodie AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
6 Christie Jack AUS 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
7 Sedgley Adam AUS 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
8 Veal Jake AUS 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
9 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
10 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/52
11 Crocker Mason AUS 2.00/49 2.00/52
12 DUPEROUZEL Harrison AUS 4.00/49 5.50/46
13 DAVIS Charlie AUS 0.50/43 1.50/55/18.25
14 Moloney Lachlan AUS 2.00/37 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 6160 6160
2 DAVIS Charlie AUS 3960 4120
3 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 3630 3850
4 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 3190 2370
5 Potts Cameron AUS 2680 2260
6 Dowding Lewis AUS 2140 1590
7 Godde Brodie AUS 1780 1930
8 Christie Jack AUS 1410 1520
9 Moloney Lachlan AUS 1390 550
10 Moloney Thomas AUS 930 640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davis Archie AUS 39.90 38.30
2 Dowding Lewis AUS 30.80 32.40
3 Fitzsimons Jeffrey AUS 30.70 29.00
4 Godde Brodie AUS 23.20 28.10
5 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 21.60 21.90
6 DAVIS Charlie AUS 20.90 20.20
7 Christie Jack AUS 16.10 15.80
8 Potts Cameron AUS 31.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jeude Craig AUS 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Crisp Patrick AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Kenny Julian AUS 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 Zendler Tyce AUS 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
7 Potts Adam AUS 4.25/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
8 Duperouzel Jake AUS 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
9 Wallent Joshua AUS 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00
10 Abraham Harrison AUS 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
11 Harber Harrison AUS 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
12 Sedgley Paul AUS 2.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
13 Dowding Jake AUS 5.25/58/14.25 3.50/37
14 Ryan Thomas AUS 5.00/52 2.00/58/14.25
15 Potts Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/14.25 5.00/37
16 Wooderson Damon AUS 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/37
17 Browne Matthew AUS 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
18 Bate Charles AUS 1.50/58/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
19 MILLER Reece AUS 0.50/58/16.00 3.00/37
20 Quinn Lachlan AUS 0.50/52 3.50/58/18.25
21 Eastley Connor AUS 0.50/52 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 9620 9990
2 Potts Adam AUS 4780 4280
3 Zendler Tyce AUS 3020 3980
4 Wallent Joshua AUS 3500 3470
5 Duperouzel Jake AUS 2680 2720
6 Wooderson Damon AUS 2920 2470
7 Dowding Jake AUS 2290 2110
8 Bate Charles AUS 2430 1870
9 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1860 2280
10 Quinn Lachlan AUS 2220 1570
11 Potts Nicholas AUS 1120 2220
12 Crisp Patrick AUS 2040 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 47.10 49.30
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 47.90 44.50
3 Wooderson Damon AUS 45.60 44.80
4 Zendler Tyce AUS 41.30 43.50
5 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 38.50 40.50
6 Dowding Jake AUS 35.20 35.90
7 MILLER Reece AUS 31.50 35.40
8 Browne Matthew AUS 31.60 34.90
9 Eastley Connor AUS 32.10 32.00
10 Potts Adam AUS 29.70 33.10
11 Bate Charles AUS 29.20 25.60
12 Crisp Patrick AUS 26.00 23.70
13 Jeude Craig AUS 39.80
14 Potts Nicholas AUS 32.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Howley Joel AUS 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Adams William AUS 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
3 Pollock Alexander AUS 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/13.00
4 Miller Jason AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Sheldon Jack AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
7 Irwin James AUS 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
8 Mcdonald Daniel AUS 0.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
9 Louder Joshua AUS 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
10 Croft Angus AUS 5.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
10 Rancic Dylan AUS 5.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
12 Sheldon James AUS 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/18.25
13 Kerslake Daniel AUS 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
14 Campbell Macleay AUS 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
15 Everett Jesse AUS 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
16 Ingleton Chad AUS 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/18.25
17 Wallent Daniel AUS 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Jason AUS 4790 5020
2 Pollock Alexander AUS 4550 4940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Joshua AUS 51.00 51.70
2 Sheldon James AUS 46.70 46.70
3 Pollock Alexander AUS 43.00 46.70
4 Miller Jason AUS 47.80 46.60
6 Sheldon Jack AUS 38.40 39.50
7 Irwin James AUS 35.90 36.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 3.50/40 5.00/22
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Cornale Peter AUS 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Nottle Damon AUS 5.00/34 1.00/58/13.00
8 Weeks Sam AUS 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
9 Mcmurray Callum AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
10 Finnimore David AUS 3.00/34 2.50/58/12.00
11 Barbuto Peter AUS 2.50/58/16.00 0.00/34
14 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 400 400
1 Green Ryan AUS 10020 10110
1 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 2640 3340
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 8520 9860
2 FAORO Jarrod AUS 1660 660
3 Mcmurray Callum AUS 2580 2480
3 Meredith Josh AUS 1270 910
3 Wing Joel AUS 9160 9210
4 Moss Steven AUS 6460 3680
5 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 2740 2570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 67.00 65.50
1 FAORO Jarrod AUS 46.50 50.90
2 Green Ryan AUS 62.60 60.20
2 Martin Glen AUS 47.70 46.30
3 Meredith Josh AUS 38.40 42.90
3 Moss Steven AUS 56.30 55.80
4 Martin Tim AUS 38.80 39.50
4 OLIVER Daniel GBR 50.70 49.70
5 Mcmurray Callum AUS 39.60 45.20
5 Wing Joel AUS 61.10 49.30
5 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 36.90 38.10
6 Schottelius John AUS 36.00 38.20
6 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 46.70 46.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rowan Michael AUS 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Sparrow Nigel AUS 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Ashcroft Graham AUS 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Williams Brad AUS 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Kitchen Rodney AUS 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Mitchell Jamie AUS 3.25/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
7 Hooper Mark AUS 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
8 Mcrae Scott AUS 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/34
9 Causby Damian AUS 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
10 O'Toole Neil AUS 1.50/55/13.00 4.25/34
11 Swadling Adam AUS 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
12 Coulter Shane AUS 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
13 Grey David AUS 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
14 Morris Andrew AUS 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/34
15 Ayles Martin AUS 5.00/52 4.50/55/16.00
16 Hughes Tony AUS 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/34
17 Shorten Darryl AUS 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/34
18 Zendler Shane AUS 3.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
19 Eastley Brett AUS 5.50/52 4.50/34
20 Ryan Paul AUS 3.50/52 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ayles Martin AUS 1150 880
2 Ashcroft Graham AUS 1010 940
3 Shorten Darryl AUS 480 870
4 Causby Damian AUS 200 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MAY Mathew AUS 45.10 47.10
2 Ashcroft Graham AUS 43.80 39.30
3 Kitchen Rodney AUS 41.20 37.70
4 Causby Damian AUS 21.00 22.20
5 Shorten Darryl AUS 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams John AUS 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Briant Wayne AUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Gilman Michael AUS 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Cooper Greg AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Wing Robert AUS 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
6 Mcglew Craig AUS 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
7 Louder Mark AUS 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
8 Petering Rodney AUS 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
9 Andrews Brett AUS 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
10 Dalgarno Greg AUS 0.50/49 1.50/55/12.00
11 Campbell Michael AUS 5.00/49 3.00/55/18.25
12 Martin Lee AUS 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Wayne AUS 2370 1130
2 Louder Mark AUS 1870 1510
3 Cooper Greg AUS 2640 730
4 Hoyle Darryl AUS 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 38.00 40.80
2 Cooper Greg AUS 18.30
3 Martin Lee AUS 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Little Greig AUS 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Briant Ian AUS 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Woolley Brian AUS 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/34
4 Angel Ross AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Woolley Brian AUS 1050 600
2 Little Greig AUS 660 740
3 Briant Ian AUS 460 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1810 2280