Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Drake Alyssa USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/18.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/49/12.00 2.00/49/12.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49 1.00/49/14.25 0.50/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 3560 3790
1 Harrison Leza USA 1770 2630
1 Lang Erika USA 5630 9700
1 Morgan Kerry USA 1520 1640
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3090 3380
1 Switzer Donna USA 970
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 9170 9270
3 Rini Paige CAN 8190
4 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 7890 3700
5 Singer Chantal CAN 7130 4600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 32.40 31.20
1 Harrison Leza USA 17.10 16.40
1 Morgan Lauren USA 49.90 51.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Albritton Keith USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/11.25
1 Eller Christopher USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Goldberg Andrew USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Lavau Clarens FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
1 O'Regan Paurig IRL 0.00/25 2.00/52 4.00/49 5.50/49
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 2.50/22 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Tate Kyle USA 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Törnquist Tim SWE 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Bender Lester USA 2.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Grubbs Steven USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Ingram Samuel USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Kolman Martin CZE 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Törnquist Ted SWE 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
3 Dodd Bruce CAN 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
3 Galvin Daniel IRL 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Rine Scott USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/22 4.50/55/12.00
4 Angulo Joaquin MEX 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
4 Budzynski Mark USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Hintringer Harald AUT 4.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
5 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Shaw Marc USA 4.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/10.75
6 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
6 Wilson Patrick CAN 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budzynski Mark USA 2540 2340
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2310 3590
1 Font Patricio MEX 10650 9440
1 Galvin Daniel IRL 4320 4420
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 4440 5070
1 Lavau Clarens FRA 2340 1320
1 Morgan Mike USA 3390 3740
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2650 2030
2 Eller Christopher USA 1360
2 Kolman Martin CZE 10430 10330
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 9010 7510
4 Pickos Adam USA 7060
5 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 6920
6 Jack Kevin USA 4860 2730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Eller Christopher USA 43.30
1 Galvin Daniel IRL 39.80 46.90
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 44.50 46.30
1 Kolman Martin CZE 58.40 58.20
2 Törnquist Ted SWE 36.70 37.80
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 46.60 45.80