Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Virta Sanni FIN 3.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hellanmaa Nea FIN 2.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Mette FIN 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
2 Hakala Kia-Emilia FIN 3.50/49 1.00/52
3 Kammonen Jenna FIN 2.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Mette FIN 1640 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Laura FIN 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Laura FIN 5420 4740
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3660 4040
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3810 3810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 43.40 46.20
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 37.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 1.00/49 2.00/49
2 Virta Aatu FIN 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 610 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lindroos Valtteri FIN 15.70 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lindroos Oskari FIN 4.00/46 2.00/37
2 Hoikkanen Juho FIN 0.00/34 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lindroos Oskari FIN 360 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Lindroos Oskari FIN 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Junttila Ville FIN 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
2 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 0.00/37 3.50/58/14.25
3 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 1.50/55/18.25 0.00/52
4 Takala Jere FIN 2.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Junttila Ville FIN 800 1380
2 Takala Jere FIN 780 900
3 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 880 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Junttila Ville FIN 29.40 31.20
2 Takala Jere FIN 20.50 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ronkko Pietari FIN 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Rönkkö Samuli FIN 5.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
3 Santala Jarno FIN 0.00/58/16.00 5.50/37
4 Long Justin USA 2.00/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kakkonen Janne FIN 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Jouko FIN 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00