Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 2.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Font Aline MEX 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Bedoya Mónica PER 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Belausteguigoitia Karle MEX 5.25/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.00/22 3.00/55/14.25
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Malarkczuk Mara ARG 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
6 Naser Macarena CHI 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00
7 Otero E. Maria COL 0.50/55/14.25
8 Patricio Valentina ARG 5.00/55/16.00
8 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 2.00/52
9 Nahmias Camila CHI 4.50/55/16.00
9 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 0.00/52
10 Arregui Monica MEX 2.00/55/16.00
11 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3710 5310
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 6740 6730
1 Font Aline MEX 2210 3230
1 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3480 3710
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2470 2960
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 3330 3490
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4560 5970
2 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 2800 2850
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3390 3350
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5260 4780
4 Malarkczuk Mara ARG 2190 1640
4 Patricio Valentina ARG 3220 3710
4 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 2860 2900
5 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4620 3170
5 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2740 2580
6 Naser Macarena CHI 2900
6 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2340 2560
7 Rivas T. Juliana COL 2010
7 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1780
8 Gallego R. Amalia COL 1950
9 Font Martina MEX 1920
9 Otero E. Maria COL 1120
10 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 1650
11 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 930
12 Franco Belmont Caterina PER 320
13 Pigozzi Francesca DOM 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 34.10 35.20
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 37.50 37.70
1 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 22.60 23.00
1 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 32.20 30.60
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 21.30 20.80
2 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 31.20 33.70
2 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 17.50 19.40
3 Gallego R. Amalia COL 17.00 17.90
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 23.50 29.00
4 Gisler Terhi ARG 17.60 17.10
4 Patricio Valentina ARG 20.50 20.80
5 Otero E. Maria COL 20.40
5 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 12.80
6 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 11.90
7 Rivas T. Juliana COL 11.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 2.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Julio Javier ARG 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Ahumada Ivan ARG 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Arango R. Alejandro COL 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Lamadrid Carlos R MEX 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Angel Francisco MEX 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
3 Gallardo Eduardo ARG 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Muñoz Miguel ARG 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
4 Becerra G. Felipe COL 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
4 Font Diego MEX 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Font Patricio MEX 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
4 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Ritter Robert CHI 5.00/22 3.00/22
4 Saade Antuan MEX 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Angulo Joaquin MEX 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Botero R. Mateo COL 2.50/22
5 Chavez Guillermo MEX 0.50/55/13.00
5 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25
5 Gonzalez Diego CHI 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
5 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
6 MACIAS Julian MEX 5.25/22
6 Nores Mateo ARG 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Plasencia Eduardo MEX 0.00/22
6 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
7 Dedes Evangelos BRA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Giorgis German ARG 1.50/55/12.00
7 Ilic Slaven CHI 0.50/58/13.00
7 Litchi Alejandro MEX 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
7 Villalever Jorge MEX 1.50/55/16.00
8 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 1.50/52
8 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5.00/58/14.25
8 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/22
9 Berentsen Roberto Aleja MEX 4.50/58/14.25
9 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 3.50/55/13.00
9 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 2.00/58/11.25
9 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 0.50/52
10 Ambrosi Enrique MEX 4.50/55/14.25
10 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 2.00/58/14.25
10 Correa J. Santiago COL 1.50/58/11.25
11 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 0.00/58/14.25
11 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 5.00/58/12.00
11 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 5.00/58/12.00
11 Schuenemann Jan CHI 2.50/55/14.25
12 Collazo Antonio ARG 3.50/58/16.00
13 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/12.00
13 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 5.00/58/18.25
14 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.50/58/12.00
14 Neme Salvador Jose MEX 3.00/55/18.25
14 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 3.50/58/12.00
15 Bickenbach P. Pablo COL 2.00/22
16 Lopez Martin ARG 3.00/58/12.00
16 Ritter Emile CHI 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 3960 3810
1 Font Diego MEX 7140 4860
1 FONT Sergio MEX 5670 3520
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4160 5680
1 Julio Javier ARG 10450 9990
1 Ritter Robert CHI 1500 2380
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 6550 6810
2 Botero R. Mateo COL 4680 4520
2 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 930 1430
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5300 4410
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5140 5590
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7550 8390
2 Muñoz Miguel ARG 2870 2710
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4130 4370
3 Font Pablo MEX 4430 5210
3 MACIAS Julian MEX 1000 770
3 Patricio Carlos ARG 1280 1420
3 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 8100 7970
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7740 6850
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 5270 3640
4 Giorgis German ARG 2520 1370
4 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 400 380
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 3840 3910
5 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 5260 3440
5 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 7240 6570
5 Nores Mateo ARG 1890 2530
6 Font Patricio MEX 6850 3220
6 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 2760 2500
7 Bickenbach P. Pablo COL 1870
7 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 2060
8 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 1840
8 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2010
8 Ritter Emile CHI 3820
9 Collazo Antonio ARG 940
9 Labra Martin CHI 1560
9 Lopez Martin ARG 2940
10 Angulo Joaquin MEX 890
10 Gonzalez Matias CHI 740
11 Berentsen Roberto Aleja MEX 820
11 Pigozzi Paolo DOM 290
12 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 41.70 42.20
1 Botero R. Mateo COL 44.60 47.60
1 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 43.90 45.00
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 31.70 33.90
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 58.90 61.80
1 Zohar Patricio ARG 27.30 29.90
2 Arango R. Alejandro COL 43.80 44.00
2 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 24.00
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 30.00 29.80
2 MACIAS Julian MEX 31.60 33.30
2 Ritter Emile CHI 59.00 58.20
2 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 41.60 43.10
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 24.00 24.90
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 36.70 35.10
3 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 53.70 54.00
3 Muñoz Miguel ARG 14.20 18.40
4 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 31.90 34.70
4 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 23.50 24.50
5 Bickenbach P. Pablo COL 26.90 27.90
5 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 19.80
5 Lopez Martin ARG 45.00 47.60
6 Angulo Joaquin MEX 26.70
6 Julio Javier ARG 57.20
6 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 16.80
7 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 18.80
7 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 43.50
8 Collazo Antonio ARG 10.30
8 Malarczuk Martin ARG 43.10