Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
64 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 4.00/37 4.25/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
55 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
62 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/46 3.00/52 4.50/52
63 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 1.50/46 2.00/49 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
36 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Franc Ambre FRA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/34
22 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Detry Celine BEL 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
35 Sembos Anna GRE 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
37 Denton Sharon GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
53 Delrue Laetitia BEL 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
50 Vermot-Gaud Karine FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
52 COITOU Annie FRA 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
57 Bridoux Cecile FRA 4.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
59 Berger Michele BEL 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
61 Ballot Nathalie FRA 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
38 Marin Fabienne FRA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
49 Ranson Sylvie FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
56 Cambray Joan FRA 2.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/16.00 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Lordier Theo FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
54 Ballot Thomas FRA 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00
42 Cambray Romain FRA 0.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
7 Niola Thomas FRA 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
10 Metivier Eudes FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
9 Glanfield Stephen GBR 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
15 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
16 Deleage Nicolas FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
19 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
34 Delacour Martin FRA 5.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Miermont Stéphane FRA 2.00/55/10.25
4 Draux Philippe FRA 4.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
12 Faverial Jerome FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
14 Chapus Stephane FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
18 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
21 Calmels Guillaume FRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
23 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/34
29 HENRY Manuel FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
31 Macchi Pierre FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
32 Dantes Jean Manuel FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/34 4.50/55/13.00
40 PIROLI Gilles FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/34 0.50/55/13.00
45 BAHIN Hugues FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
48 Zerbib Alexandre FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
51 Catherine Stéphane FRA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Briquet Patrick FRA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
8 Arneodo Serge FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
17 Descuns Joel FRA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/34 3.50/55/12.00
24 Mathieu Francois FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
26 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
28 Limbrick Alan GBR 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
33 Delacour Philippe FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/34
41 Golay Eric FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/34 2.50/55/14.25
44 Ballot Gerard FRA 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
46 Moulanier Eudes FRA 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
60 Leroux Bruno FRA 0.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Pezin Patrice FRA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
30 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/34 1.50/55/14.25
43 Maloberti Rene FRA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/34
47 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
58 Bonnet Philippe FRA 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/34 4.00/34