Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Schutte Elizna RSA 3.50/52 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Detry Celine BEL 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Delrue Laetitia BEL 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Berger Michele BEL 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
6 Demuynck Florence BEL 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
22 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Schuermans Felix BEL 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
17 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
21 Schutte Louis RSA 1.50/40 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
9 Vos Danny NED 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 DUPUIS David BEL 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
10 Dragic Srdjan SRB 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 Labarre Arnaud BEL 1.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
12 Graux Basile BEL 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
13 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
16 Masic Aleksa SRB 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Cornet Jérome BEL 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
14 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
23 Van Gyseghem Tom BEL 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Labarre Arnaud BEL 0.50/55/11.25
7 Koot Francis BEL 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Clay Alex NED 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
18 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
19 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Leprince Philippe FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
20 Vos Gerrit NED 5.00/49 1.50/55/14.25