Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 1.00/55/13.00
1 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Lapoint Jennifer USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1.00/52/13.00 2.25/52/13.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.00/55/11.25
2 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/49 1.00/49
3 Briant Michale AUS 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Waitt Nikki USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Bischoff Rhoni USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Waitt Julia USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Worden Sydney USA 1.00/55/16.00
6 Kamiya Harue JPN 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3280 3580
1 Briant Michale AUS 7250 7670
1 Caputo Adele USA 2640 2760
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 5200 4100
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2800 2910
1 Morgan Lauren USA 3230 3150
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4490 4270
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 2610 3170
2 Grant Taryn CAN 2120 1660
2 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 2780 2830
2 Morgan Kerry USA 1430 1430
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 720 600
3 Kamiya Harue JPN 2180 2580
3 Waitt Nikki USA 1990 1990
4 Waitt Julia USA 1820 1890
5 Worden Sydney USA 490 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 25.00 25.60
1 Grant Taryn CAN 34.20 35.60
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 46.60 45.90
1 Morgan Jenna USA 22.90 23.20
1 Nichols Brenda USA 40.80 41.00
1 Wagner Shelley USA 15.90 15.80
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 14.80 14.50
2 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 41.50 45.00
2 Waitt Nikki USA 29.10 29.10
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 13.90 12.70
3 Kamiya Harue JPN 35.70 37.90
3 Waitt Julia USA 25.40 24.20
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 7.50 7.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Mike USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Hommel Skip USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Nichols Edson USA 0.50/52/14.25
1 Ronkko Pietari FIN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
1 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Linares A. Roberto COL 5.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Wilson Brooks USA 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Henns John USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
3 Morgan Mike USA 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
4 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
5 Susi Billy USA 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
6 Magnowski Kole CAN 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Mike USA 5000 5150
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3140 3060
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 5490 6190
1 Nichols Edson USA 0
1 Wilson K.C. USA 2840 3670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 28.50 28.20
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 49.70 51.30
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.40 63.70
1 Nichols Edson USA 25.20 24.90
1 Wilson K.C. USA 28.40 29.90
2 Kinney Brian USA 59.70 63.60