Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duverger Geraldine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
1 Robineau Marie FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Noel Genevieve FRA 5.00/34 4.50/55/18.25
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Delair Alison FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Delair Fabienne FRA 2.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Delair Alexia FRA 1.00/43 1.00/43
4 Sanchez De Leon Marisa ESP 2.50/52 3.00/52
4 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Beliard Marion FRA 0.50/55/14.25 1.25/55/14.25
5 Brunel Viviane FRA 1.00/49 2.00/52
5 Viel Anastasia FRA 3.00/55/16.00
6 Stange Inga GER 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
7 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 6080 7090
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4350 4130
3 Stange Inga GER 2930 2740
4 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1060 2570
5 Delair Alison FRA 1040 1480
6 Beliard Marion FRA 2030 1340
7 Delair Alexia FRA 1110 990
8 Costard Manon FRA 6420
9 Robineau Marie FRA 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 47.40 49.20
2 Neels Camille FRA 41.50 42.10
3 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 37.70 40.30
3 Robineau Marie FRA 26.70 26.60
4 Jacquier Karine FRA 37.70 38.80
5 Costard Manon FRA 36.00 38.70
5 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 18.00
6 Delair Alison FRA 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Metivier Eudes FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Sourty Marc FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.50/49 2.00/52/16.00
3 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Ricaud Loic FRA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Fernandez Theo FRA 3.00/55/13.00
4 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Viel Bruno FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Ackerer Damien FRA 1.50/58/11.25
5 Desrozier Jacques FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
6 Delair William FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
7 Gras Daniel FRA 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
7 Jamin Roland FRA 1.25/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
8 Lutreau Eric FRA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
8 Niola Thomas FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
9 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.50/34 2.00/34
9 Raimundo Julien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
10 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
11 Chardin Nicolas FRA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
12 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
13 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
14 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
15 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00
16 Coassin Pierre FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
17 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/13.00
18 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/13.00
19 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
20 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
21 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
22 Maurial Mathieu FRA 3.00/37 2.50/58/14.25
23 Ballon Pierre FRA 2.00/58/14.25
24 Beliard Arthur FRA 2.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ackerer Damien FRA 9440 9920
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 5420 8110
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 6350 6590
4 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 3330 5650
5 Fernandez Theo FRA 3640 3530
6 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2540 2700
7 Beliard Arthur FRA 870 880
7 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4010
8 Bolusset Pierre FRA 480 260
9 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9700
9 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3900
10 Sourty Marc FRA 5020
12 Coassin Pierre FRA 3940
14 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 2920
15 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2650
16 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 2210
17 Metivier Eudes FRA 1730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ackerer Damien FRA 63.60 65.00
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 40.80 38.70
2 Fernandez Theo FRA 29.00 30.00
2 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 59.40 60.00
3 Chardin Nicolas FRA 55.80 55.60
4 Metivier Eudes FRA 20.40 20.70
4 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 58.20 55.20
5 Ricaud Loic FRA 52.50 54.20
7 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 51.90 53.90
7 Sourty Marc FRA 56.00 53.40
8 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 46.80 51.40
9 Coassin Pierre FRA 47.90 49.10
10 Ballon Pierre FRA 46.30 48.00
11 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 47.30 45.40
12 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 44.50
13 Dailland Thibaut FRA 41.50