Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parpette Victoria FRA 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Le Sausse Delphine FRA 2.00/46 5.00/43 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 MALICET Catherine FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/34 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
31 Deschamps Dominique FRA 5.00/49 4.00/34 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Emin Veronique FRA 2.00/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Sauvat Theodore ESP 4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52 2.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Josse Ludovic FRA 0.50/52 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 2.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/11.25
4 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
5 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
6 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 Niola Thomas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
8 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/37
9 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
10 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 4.00/37 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
11 Cassioli Daniele ITA 2.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Ross Courtenay SUI 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/13.00
7 Geoffroy Romain FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
11 Graf Arnaud FRA 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
12 Dumont Boris FRA 4.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
18 Beer Olivier FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
20 Benech Eric FRA 1.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
23 Freidwald Thomas GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
27 Lacam Jacques FRA 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
28 PIROLI Gilles FRA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 0.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Cortey Guy FRA 1.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Briquet Patrick FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
6 Verneuil Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
8 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
9 Descuns Joel FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Arneodo Serge FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
19 Georgeon Stephane FRA 1.50/37 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
25 Schmitt Bertrand FRA 2.00/37 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
34 Poggi Philippe FRA 3.50/37 3.00/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
14 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
15 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
16 Lassays Paul-Regis FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
17 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
21 Fabron Michel FRA 2.00/37 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
24 Causan Alain FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
26 Bäcklin Jerry SWE 0.00/37 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
32 Deichgrader Jork GER 2.00/49 0.50/46 4.00/46
33 Altimani Jacques FRA 5.00/37 4.00/37 3.50/37