Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haschock Maria GER 3.25/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Grabow Isabell GER 3.25/46 3.00/52
4 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 3.00/49 2.00/49
5 Dietrich Antonia GER 4.00/49 4.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2760 2640
2 Haschock Maria GER 3200 1730
3 Grabow Isabell GER 900 1070
4 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 610 1030
5 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 660 710
6 Dietrich Antonia GER 440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 23.40
2 Haschock Maria GER 15.90
3 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Jahnke Christine GER 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
3 Meckling Anne GER 2.00/52 4.00/49
4 Schlesinger Miriam GER 1.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3110 4510
2 Jahnke Christine GER 2680 1540
3 Meckling Anne GER 860 900
4 Schlesinger Miriam GER 200 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 23.60
2 Jahnke Christine GER 18.80
3 Schlesinger Miriam GER 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berg Jeanna GER 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Volk Franka Maria GER 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
3 Haschock Melanie GER 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berg Jeanna GER 3600 3910
2 Volk Franka Maria GER 3180 3020
3 Haschock Melanie GER 2410 1910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berg Jeanna GER 32.30
2 Haschock Melanie GER 22.70
3 Volk Franka Maria GER 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3490 4330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Langrock Claudia GER 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2150 1860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 17.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
2 Jahnke Tobias GER 2.25/22 4.00/55/18.25
3 Albrecht Magnus GER 2.25/52 2.00/49
4 Becker Ferdinand GER 3.50/43 0.50/43
5 Ehmke Marvin GER 2.00/43 2.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 2900 2700
2 Jahnke Tobias GER 2120 1870
3 Albrecht Magnus GER 500 660
4 Becker Ferdinand GER 400 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 24.20
2 Albrecht Magnus GER 18.30
3 Jahnke Tobias GER 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schermer Helge GER 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
2 Grutza Martin GER 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
3 KOKOTEK Michael GER 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
4 Weiland Christian GER 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
5 BOTHE Bastian GER 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grutza Martin GER 3210 3520
2 KOKOTEK Michael GER 990 1130
3 BOTHE Bastian GER 1990 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 KOKOTEK Michael GER 33.80
2 Grutza Martin GER 27.20
3 BOTHE Bastian GER 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Bojan GER 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Goede Sebastian GER 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Patschke Matthias GER 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Patschke Michael GER 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Albrecht Max GER 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/37
6 Funk Andreas GER 2.00/55/18.25
6 Pernull Rene GER 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goede Sebastian GER 5740 5740
2 Schipner Bojan GER 5550 5670
3 Patschke Michael GER 2280 2710
4 Patschke Matthias GER 3080 2580
5 Albrecht Max GER 940 920
6 Funk Andreas GER 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schipner Bojan GER 55.70
2 Goede Sebastian GER 42.40
3 Patschke Michael GER 39.60
4 Patschke Matthias GER 36.40
5 Albrecht Max GER 26.90
6 Funk Andreas GER 23.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Seubert Jochen GER 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Schipner Toralph GER 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Broemel Mike GER 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Gummelt Heiko GER 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Bothe Mathias GER 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
6 Neumann Uwe GER 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
7 Unbehaun Ulf GER 6.00/55/18.25
8 Krähe Dieter GER 3.00/55/18.25
9 REINHARDT Frank GER 4.00/34
10 Siegel Ralph GER 3.00/34
11 Haschock Mario GER 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Broemel Mike GER 2130 3350
2 Schipner Toralph GER 2780 2930
3 Bothe Mathias GER 2640 2590
4 Seubert Jochen GER 2670 1970
5 Gummelt Heiko GER 1310 610
6 REINHARDT Frank GER 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schipner Toralph GER 50.10
2 Gummelt Heiko GER 46.50
3 REINHARDT Frank GER 41.70
4 Bothe Mathias GER 36.60
5 Broemel Mike GER 24.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Reitberger Anton GER 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Neuen Ralph GER 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Pernull Adolf GER 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
6 Weiland Michael GER 0.50/55/18.25
7 Feldbach Christian GER 3.00/34
8 Werle Michael GER 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 1770 2360
2 Reitberger Anton GER 1880 2350
3 Pernull Adolf GER 890 810
4 Neuen Ralph GER 540
5 Kuhnt Günter GER 300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Reitberger Anton GER 18.70
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 13.90
3 Pernull Adolf GER 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 KOEHLER Theodor GER 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Burow Joachim GER 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
3 Drechsler Dieter GER 3.00/34 3.00/55/18.25
4 Klages Günter GER 3.00/34 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Eckert Klaus GER 2720 2140
2 KOEHLER Theodor GER 780 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wiese Hans GER 4.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
2 Wündrich Götz GER 3.50/52/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
3 Hidas Lajos - Joschi GER 5.00/34 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hidas Lajos - Joschi GER 1670 1360