Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/49/12.00 1.50/49/12.00
1 Massey Kamryn USA 4.00/43/23.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 4.50/49/16.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
999 Bennett Ellen USA 2.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
999 Chute Olivia CAN 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25
999 Drake Alyssa USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
999 Grathwohl Bailey USA 4.50/22 1.50/55/12.00
999 Kelley Joy USA 1.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/12.00
999 Mosti Marina ITA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
999 Nutt Katie GBR 5.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 10640 6100
1 Harrison Leza USA 2050 2710
1 Robsham Lydie USA 2640 3740
1 Singer Chantal CAN 3390 6810
2 Lang Erika USA 10130 6250
999 Drake Alyssa USA 3510 3090
999 Grathwohl Allyson USA 4840 4340
999 Grathwohl Bailey USA 2570 5460
999 Nutt Katie GBR 4420 4140
999 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2880 2760
999 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3390 3250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Grathwohl Bailey USA 31.10 31.80
999 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 15.00 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/49/13.00 3.00/49/13.00
1 Alcamo Louis USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Bender Lester USA 0.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/16.00
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Dunlap Skip USA 1.50/49/11.25 2.00/49/11.25
1 Eller Christopher USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Jack Kevin USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Parrish Chris USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 5.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Vanderschuyt John USA 0.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 3.00/22 0.50/22
1 Westlund Charlie SWE 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Shaw Marc USA 5.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
2 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/11.25
2 Westlund Elliot SWE 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
3 Johnson Tri USA 3.50/52/23.00 4.00/49/23.00
3 Ross Drew CAN 4.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
999 Cinis Miks LAT 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
999 Malhomme Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
999 Nutt David GBR 5.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
999 Törnquist Ted SWE 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/18.25
999 Törnquist Tim SWE 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
999 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 1810 2030
1 Eller Christopher USA 1610 1650
1 Jack Kevin USA 8200 8120
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2450 2850
999 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 2430 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
999 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 35.00 34.20