Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Strobbe Karen BEL 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Rohrer Irena AUT 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Beliakova Mariya BLR 3.50/55/13.00 1.25/55/12.00
7 Chardin Nancy FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Sergueeva Karina RUS 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
9 Caruso Silvia ITA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
11 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
12 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
13 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/13.00
14 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 2.00/55/13.00
15 Francke Stina SWE 3.50/55/14.25
16 Matkovic Jelena CRO 2.50/55/14.25
16 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 2.50/55/14.25
18 Kazek Anna POL 3.00/52
19 Berg Jeanna GER 2.50/52
20 Blaise Julie LUX 2.00/52
21 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Beliakova Mariya BLR 6300 6780
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 5390 6010
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 4880 5390
4 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 4590 5140
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5520 4340
6 Sergueeva Karina RUS 4910 4210
7 Kazek Anna POL 3270 3730
8 Rohrer Irena AUT 3300 3500
9 Strobbe Karen BEL 3100
10 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2860
11 Francke Stina SWE 2780
12 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 2580
13 Berg Jeanna GER 2160
14 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 45.90 48.50
2 Søndergård Stinne DEN 44.60 44.90
3 Neels Camille FRA 43.40 44.60
4 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 41.90 43.50
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 41.50 42.60
6 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 42.90 42.40
7 Beliakova Mariya BLR 42.20 42.40
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 41.60 40.50
9 Madsen Camilla DEN 38.50
10 Sergueeva Karina RUS 35.00
11 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 32.90
12 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 32.70
13 Berg Jeanna GER 32.10
14 Strobbe Karen BEL 30.30
15 Francke Stina SWE 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 5.25/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75
2 Merolla Stelio ITA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Ricaud Loic FRA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Snelleman Rik NED 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 1.00/58/14.25
6 Egger Immanuel AUT 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Jungerius Kees NED 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Mayling George GBR 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
9 Critchley Stephen GBR 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
12 Schipner Bojan GER 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/18.25
13 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3.00/58/13.00
14 Brage Nicklas SWE 2.00/58/13.00
14 Korsar Niklas SWE 2.00/58/13.00
16 Anthony Alexander GBR 1.50/58/13.00
16 Kolman Martin CZE 1.50/58/13.00
18 Girst Patrick LUX 1.00/58/13.00
19 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3.00/58/14.25
20 Schouten Jordy NED 2.50/58/14.25
21 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 1.50/58/14.25
23 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 5.00/55/18.25
23 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 5.00/55/18.25
25 Bellingham Christopher GBR 4.50/55/18.25
25 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.50/55/18.25
27 Goede Sebastian GER 4.00/55/18.25
27 Postl Lukas AUT 4.00/55/18.25
29 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/55/18.25
29 Raimundo Julien FRA 3.50/55/18.25
31 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.00/55/18.25
31 Blits Avi BEL 3.00/55/18.25
33 Casero Thomas FRA 2.00/55/18.25
34 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.50/55/18.25
34 Ianni Matteo ITA 1.50/55/18.25
36 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 0.00/55/18.25
36 Menestrina Marco ITA 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 5480 8840
2 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8400 8670
3 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 7710 8030
4 Kolman Martin CZE 7210 7980
5 Poteau Alexandre FRA 7730 7460
6 Anthony Alexander GBR 5480 7300
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 7560 7080
8 Bartalsky Martin SVK 5670 6450
9 Reyre Florent FRA 7680 6330
10 Mayling George GBR 5880 5490
11 Critchley Stephen GBR 7520 3900
12 Korsar Niklas SWE 5020 3340
13 Snelleman Rik NED 5020
14 Schipner Bojan GER 4550
15 Menestrina Marco ITA 4490
16 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 4480
17 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4460
18 Egger Immanuel AUT 4420
19 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 4340
20 Brage Nicklas SWE 4300
21 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 4220
22 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4100
23 Schouten Jordy NED 4050
24 Goede Sebastian GER 3830
25 Ricaud Loic FRA 3220
26 Jungerius Kees NED 2980
27 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 2510
28 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2460
29 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2020
30 Blits Avi BEL 1850
31 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 57.50 58.60
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 53.30 58.00
3 Menestrina Marco ITA 50.70 56.70
4 Anthony Alexander GBR 52.50 55.70
5 Bartalsky Martin SVK 53.30 55.40
6 Snelleman Rik NED 54.50 55.00
7 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 52.80 54.80
8 Ricaud Loic FRA 51.30 53.40
9 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 50.00 53.10
10 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 50.40 52.50
11 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 52.30 50.90
12 Korsar Niklas SWE 50.40 50.50
13 Goede Sebastian GER 49.30
14 Schouten Jordy NED 49.10
15 Brage Nicklas SWE 48.90
16 Schipner Bojan GER 48.80
17 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 47.50
17 Egger Immanuel AUT 47.50
19 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 45.20
20 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 44.10
21 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 43.00
22 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 42.60
23 Blits Avi BEL 41.20
24 Kolman Martin CZE 39.20
25 Jungerius Kees NED 37.60
26 Mayling George GBR 0.00