Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
34 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 5.00/49 3.50/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 1340 870 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
37 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
39 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1490 1340 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Sonier Perrine FRA 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 3560 3860 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Miermont Lea FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
19 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Franc Ambre FRA 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
6 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
12 Detry Celine BEL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 6330 7630 8030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Trible Florence FRA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
43 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 5.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/49 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
28 Johnson Jan RSA 3.00/52/13.00 2.25/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
42 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 5.00/34 3.00/52 4.00/52 5.00/52
44 Brunel Viviane FRA 3.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
45 Georges Mattéo FRA 2.50/40 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
22 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3930 5480 5180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
16 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
17 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
24 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
33 Marsan Alexandre MON 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
36 Teixidor Tono ESP 1.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
38 Constans Bastien FRA 0.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Teixidor Tono ESP 2190 2690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
21 Calen Julian FRA 3.50/22 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 10240 4980 7830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Sourty Marc FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
31 Desfond Gregoire FRA 5.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00 5.25/58/16.00 5.00/58/14.25
40 Lapique Benoit FRA 2.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Marois Sebastien FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
13 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00
35 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
20 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
26 Alves Luc FRA 0.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
27 Thomas Vincent FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 2.00/55/13.00
32 Cassin William FRA 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/22 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
15 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
18 Duminil Frederic FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
23 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
25 Delage Pascal FRA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 5.25/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
29 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 0.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
41 Espina Alain FRA 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
46 Ducasse Pierre FRA 3.00/22 4.00/46 1.00/22 1.50/46