Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 3590 3430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 8910 9160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trible Florence FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
3 De Crozet Carole FRA 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
4 Brunel Viviane FRA 4.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52
5 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 0.00/55/18.25 3.50/52 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Morin Antoine FRA 3.00/49 1.00/52 5.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
21 Cogne Alexis SUI 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
17 Borika Elia SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
20 PIEL Gregoire FRA 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
23 Traube Youri FRA 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2100 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Cambray Romain FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
4 Milicich Garth NZL 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
5 Niola Thomas FRA 2.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
11 School Freek NED 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
12 Buros Loic SUI 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
13 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
16 HENRY Manuel FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
16 Morin Guillaume FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
18 Labasse Stephan FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
4 Seguin Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Duminil Frederic FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
6 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
7 Perez Claude SUI 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Pétré Bertrand FRA 1.50/55/11.25
8 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
10 Barnoin Hugues FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
10 Owel Bob NED 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Delage Pascal FRA 5.00/55/14.25 0.00/34 4.50/55/13.00
12 Kraemer Robert ESP 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
15 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
15 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1980 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Leprince Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
13 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
14 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
17 Underwood Gary AUS 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/34 2.00/55/14.25
18 Traube Alain FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/14.25
19 Laval Didier FRA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/14.25