Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1.00/52 1.00/52/14.25
2 Cortes Emma FRA 3.00/49 1.00/52
3 Ledroit Mia FRA 1.00/49 3.50/46
4 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2.00/52 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ledroit Mia FRA 1870 1720
2 Cortes Emma FRA 570 990
3 Sniter Mathilde FRA 780 860
4 Amblard Charlotte FRA 480 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sniter Mathilde FRA 13.00 12.40
2 Ledroit Mia FRA 9.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Azais Flavie FRA 1.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00
4 Pradat Lola FRA 0.50/22 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 3350 3140
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 2940 2980
3 Pradat Lola FRA 1430 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 26.40 26.70
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 26.30 26.00
3 Pradat Lola FRA 14.00 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Brunel Emma FRA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.50/55/13.00
7 Bruneau Camille FRA 2.00/55/14.25
8 Bruneau Marion FRA 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 4870 5220
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3530 3520
3 Miermont Lea FRA 3290 3440
4 Bruneau Marion FRA 3480 2990
5 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2920 2510
6 Brunel Emma FRA 2070
7 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 39.50 38.40
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 36.50 36.50
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 33.00 31.70
4 Genelot Mathilde FRA 19.30 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Morin Samuel FRA 3.25/49 3.00/49
3 Fautrel Pierrick FRA 4.00/22 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1640 1640
2 Morin Samuel FRA 1210 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Samuel FRA 13.20 14.60
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 11.50 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Souci Benjamin FRA 3.50/52 4.00/52/16.00
2 Fautrel Sébastien FRA 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
3 Nicolas Mathis FRA 4.50/52 2.00/52/16.00
4 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52
5 Lavau Clarens FRA 0.50/52/14.25 1.50/49
6 Grappe Thierry FRA 1.00/52
7 Notat Hugo FRA 0.50/52
8 Rocard Albert FRA 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rocard Albert FRA 1800 1890
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 1240 1200
3 Grappe Thierry FRA 1060 1190
4 Notat Hugo FRA 1120 1120
5 Neyrac Alban FRA 1000 730
6 Lavau Clarens FRA 700
7 Souci Benjamin FRA 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Notat Hugo FRA 19.00 18.90
2 Neyrac Alban FRA 13.60 15.30
3 Rocard Albert FRA 10.00 12.20
4 Grappe Thierry FRA 9.50 8.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Area Dylan FRA 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Draux Hippolyte FRA 2.50/55/13.00
7 Laverton Romeo FRA 2.50/55/14.25
8 Couderc Lucas FRA 3.50/55/16.00
9 Spedicato Thomas FRA 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 6000 5670
2 Witczak Thomas FRA 3430 4430
3 Area Dylan FRA 3250 3450
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 3160 3200
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 800 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 34.80 36.40
2 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 32.40 32.20
3 Witczak Thomas FRA 29.50 31.40
4 Area Dylan FRA 29.30 29.20
5 Amblard Arthur FRA 26.00 26.60
6 Spedicato Thomas FRA 25.30
7 Couderc Lucas FRA 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Morel Benjamin FRA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Calen Julian FRA 3.50/58/14.25
7 Rance Hugo FRA 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9230 5290
2 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2510 3150
3 Rance Hugo FRA 1770 1660
4 Morel Benjamin FRA 1380 1510
5 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 880 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 49.60 51.50
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 42.80 43.30
3 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 37.80 37.40
4 Rance Hugo FRA 28.30 30.00