Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Daley Nina USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 1.50/55/12.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lang Rondi USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Poulsen Alison USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Sligar Jenna USA 4.00/55/13.00
2 Bergmark Connie USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Brooks Courtney USA 4.00/55/14.25
2 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Neely Andrea USA 4.00/55/13.00
2 Young Heather USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Bendheim Malinda USA 3.00/52
3 Garcia Dana USA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Nagle Brandy USA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Ronnestad Cathy USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Young Morgan USA 2.50/55/14.25
4 FREEBURG Amyanne USA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Hockenbery Linda USA 1.25/55/13.00
4 Matli Nicole USA 2.00/52
4 Strickland Shannon USA 4.00/55/13.00
4 Wilson Kaitlyn USA 2.00/55/14.25
5 Brooks Carol USA 1.00/55/13.00
5 Heieck Heather USA 1.50/55/13.00
5 Sandstrom Kaelie USA 1.50/55/14.25
5 Walker Diane USA 2.50/55/13.00
6 Bachmeier Janice USA 4.00/55/14.25
6 Barrett Jodi USA 6.00/55/16.00
6 Barrick Susie USA 2.50/55/13.00
6 Winter Kristin USA 5.00/55/16.00
7 Galli Adele USA 5.00/55/16.00
7 Muhlitner Richelle USA 3.00/55/14.25
7 Padrnos Adena USA 3.50/55/16.00
7 Tate Wendy USA 3.50/55/14.25
8 Bridges Erin USA 6.00/55/18.25
8 Budreau Kimberly USA 1.50/55/16.00
8 Lesueur Diana USA 4.00/55/16.00
8 Sacks Debra USA 2.50/55/14.25
9 Dulgar Cindi USA 3.25/55/16.00
9 Gilker Dana USA 6.00/55/18.25
9 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/55/14.25
9 Hominda Randi USA 4.00/52
9 Matli Jaclyn USA 4.00/52
10 Keller Sunie USA 1.50/55/14.25
10 Mccollum Shelley USA 3.00/55/16.00
11 James Whitney USA 2.00/52
11 Loyola Jill USA 5.00/55/16.00
11 Nowak Laura USA 2.50/55/16.00
12 Stiller Deb USA 3.50/55/16.00
12 Wissler Kathryn USA 2.00/55/16.00
13 Pantalone Carla USA 5.00/52
13 Rodas Denise USA 3.00/55/16.00
14 Brown Charlene USA 2.50/52
14 Liddell Laurie USA 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bachmeier Janice USA 3340
1 Lang Erika USA 4440
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4440
1 Sligar Jenna USA 5290
2 Lang Rondi USA 3230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergmark Connie USA 29.30
1 Lang Rondi USA 35.10
1 Nagle Brandy USA 30.80
1 Sligar Jenna USA 36.40
1 Young Morgan USA 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Garrett Karl USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Jelden Kolten USA 4.50/58/12.00
1 Kosney Erik USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Moore Brian USA 3.50/58/11.25
2 Brown CC USA 2.00/58/11.25
2 Jacobs Michael USA 5.50/58/12.00
2 Nantze Matthew USA 4.25/58/12.00
2 Parsons Nick USA 6.00/58/12.00
3 Barrett Brandon USA 3.50/58/12.00
3 Kinney Brian USA 4.00/58/12.00
3 Schmid Geoffrey USA 1.00/58/11.25
4 Alsbury Scott USA 2.00/58/12.00
4 Milewski Scott USA 4.00/58/12.00
4 Selsor Ryan USA 4.00/58/12.00
5 Gilbert Tevin USA 2.00/58/12.00
5 Leonardi Michael USA 2.50/58/12.00
5 Lundell Kevin USA 4.00/58/12.00
6 Krulicki Rick USA 2.50/58/12.00
6 Mainer Brett USA 2.00/58/12.00
6 Perez Anthony USA 1.50/58/12.00
6 Pingatore Justin USA 2.50/58/12.00
6 Rhoads Gavin USA 2.50/58/12.00
6 Vietmeyer John USA 2.00/58/12.00
7 Vahrenwald Aaron USA 1.00/58/12.00
8 Button David USA 1.50/58/12.00
8 Hinkle Ryan USA 0.50/58/12.00
8 Selsor Storm USA 0.50/58/12.00
8 Widle Charlie USA 1.50/58/12.00
9 Montgomery Steven USA 2.00/58/12.00
10 Badal Joshua USA 5.00/58/13.00
10 Perez Alberto USA 1.00/58/12.00
10 Wingerter David USA 0.50/58/12.00
11 Brown Neale USA 4.00/58/13.00
11 Johnson Matt USA 0.50/58/12.00
11 Nelsen Mike USA 4.00/58/13.00
11 Smith Jarred USA 4.00/58/13.00
12 Budreau Mike USA 3.00/58/13.00
12 Otting Zachary USA 3.00/58/13.00
13 Brenchley Tylor USA 2.50/58/13.00
13 Collins Keith USA 2.50/58/13.00
13 Larson Roger USA 2.50/58/13.00
13 Mehrhof Peter USA 2.50/58/13.00
13 Wintter Luke USA 3.00/58/13.00
14 Johnson Anthony USA 2.00/58/13.00
14 Marvin Jason USA 2.00/58/13.00
15 Marlowe Justin USA 0.50/58/13.00
15 Morton John USA 0.50/58/13.00
16 Olsen Greg USA 4.00/58/14.25
16 Podawiltz Alan USA 2.00/58/13.00
17 Crivello Troy USA 3.00/58/14.25
17 Johnson Joshua USA 4.00/58/14.25
17 Wheelus Thomas USA 3.00/58/14.25
19 Fish Bret USA 2.50/58/14.25
20 Scholl Timothy USA 2.00/58/14.25
21 Comstock Braden USA 1.00/58/14.25
21 Darling Anthony USA 1.00/58/14.25
24 Paulson Aaron USA 5.00/58/14.25
25 Mcmillen Myles USA 3.00/55/18.25
26 Humphreys Scott USA 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kinney Brian USA 5420
1 Parsons Don USA 4550
1 Selsor Storm USA 8430
2 Wintter Skip USA 5190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 43.60
1 Holm Brian USA 41.30
1 Kinney Brian USA 59.90
1 Leonardi Michael USA 42.50
1 Wenzel Norman USA 42.50
2 Howery Jeff USA 40.90
2 Milewski Scott USA 42.40
2 Tipich John USA 41.70
2 Wintter Skip USA 51.20
3 Combs Jb USA 42.00
3 Goodman Terry USA 40.70
3 Pingatore Justin USA 47.30
3 Young Barry USA 40.10
4 Ithomitis Nick USA 39.30
4 Selsor Ryan USA 44.00
5 Mehrhof Peter USA 41.50