Oxford 3 Round Slalom
Oxford Waterski Club, Wallingford, Oxfordshire 31 Aug 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19GBR009


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Oxford Waterski Club
Country Great Britain
Code GBROXFOR
Area Wallingford, Oxfordshire
Organizer
Name Robin Nichols
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Carter Lucy GBR 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
4 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Lukic Lucy GBR 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/52 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Ghalebeigi Phedra GBR 2.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Godfrey-Fletcher Alfie GBR 0.00/52 1.50/49 2.50/52/14.25
2 Rose Myles GBR 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Symington George GBR 3.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 Dyson Harvey GBR 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 3.50/22 2.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
4 Bates Jonah GBR 2.50/22 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Harrison Gavin GBR 4.25/52 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 White Duncan GBR 4.00/46 3.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sharman Jonathan GBR 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 James Peter GBR 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 2.50/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Bradley Anthony GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Colverd Peter GBR 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Cox Russell GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
6 Brougham Robert GBR 3.50/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
7 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 5.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lukic Dusko GBR 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Zehetmayr Simon GBR 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00