Cory Pickos Super Stars
Shortline Lakes FL, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 6 Oct 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 20S034R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Shortline Lakes FL
Country United States of America
Code USAS0320
Area Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 3.50/55/11.25
1 Chute Olivia CAN 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Drake Alyssa USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Font Martina MEX 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Kelly Kay USA 2.00/49/16.00 0.00/49
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Petit Kyle USA 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
1 Surdej Barb USA 2.50/52/16.00
2 Boskus Brooke USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 4.50/49 3.00/49
2 Font Aline MEX 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Mcginty Caitlin USA 5.00/52 4.50/22 3.50/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 9080 6280 9630
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1560 1540
1 Drake Alyssa USA 1630 4250
1 Font Martina MEX 2470 2620 2140
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 3420 2480
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3620 4990
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 5310 5440
1 Petit Kyle USA 1750 2060
1 Surdej Barb USA 880
2 Boskus Brooke USA 4010 3750
2 Seal Monica USA 2140
3 Mcginty Caitlin USA 1020 760
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 51.30 51.60
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 12.10 13.30
1 Drake Alyssa USA 34.40 33.90
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 26.90
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 36.50 34.80
1 Petit Kyle USA 14.40 13.90
2 Boskus Brooke USA 32.50 33.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Albritton Keith USA 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/12.00
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/11.25 0.50/49/12.00 5.00/49/12.00 4.00/49/12.00
1 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
1 Jackson Jerry USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Labra Martin CHI 2.00/55/12.00
1 Pickos Adam USA 1.00/58/10.75
1 Ross Drew CAN 4.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/18.25
2 Fogarty Terence USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Horwood Dick CAN 5.00/55/12.00
2 Kraus Sean CAN 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/13.00
2 Moore Jerry USA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Aldman Simon SWE 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Boskus Andrew USA 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Wellborn John USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Kraus Evan CAN 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
6 Ross Charlie CAN 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Horwood Christopher CAN 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
8 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
9 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/22 5.00/58/13.00
10 Barrientos Santiago CHI 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
11 Tizza Sebastian CHI 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Font Pablo MEX 9660 9310 6720 9370
1 Font Patricio MEX 11740 7140 11660 11970
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 8250 8100
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 8600 5300
1 Horwood Dick CAN 850
1 Labra Martin CHI 9210 5930 7970
1 Mosley Mike USA 1010
1 Nelson Stephen USA 2290 2310 1000 2540
1 Seal Stephen USA 2860 3800
2 Barrientos Mateo CHI 1260 1570
2 Gagner Brett USA 980 1370 940 1080
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 6810
2 Kraus Sean CAN 5640 6300
2 Morea Daniel USA 2490 1710
2 Pickos Adam USA 11170 11420 5700 7710
3 Horwood Christopher CAN 4130 3470
3 Kraus Evan CAN 5950 2600 2870
4 Ross Charlie CAN 3360 3980
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 680 1980 3280
5 Horwood Jonathan CAN 3020 3690
6 Boskus Andrew USA 3310 3080
7 Tizza Vicente CHI 1490
8 Barrientos Santiago CHI 1140
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 53.60 54.50
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 54.40 55.30
1 Horwood Dick CAN 37.00 40.80
1 Labra Martin CHI 32.30 34.20
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 51.90
3 Horwood Christopher CAN 42.70 45.60
4 Horwood Jonathan CAN 43.50 44.60
5 Tizza Vicente CHI 37.80 39.20
6 Boskus Andrew USA 35.00 37.60
7 Barrientos Santiago CHI 34.60 35.60