Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Simoes Marta POR 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
5 Cogne Tatiana SUI 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
8 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
9 Paturel Alizée SUI 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
10 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
11 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
12 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/22
13 Rader Laura AUT 4.50/55/13.00
14 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR 2.00/55/13.00
15 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1.50/55/14.25
16 Rolvers Lieke NED 4.50/55/16.00
17 Täfvander Jane SWE 2.50/55/16.00
18 Hellman Ellen FIN 2.00/55/16.00
18 Lammi Mette FIN 2.00/55/16.00
20 Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 6710 6630
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6150 5880
3 Outram Sanchia GBR 4690 5090
4 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4490 5030
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6200 4770
6 Rader Laura AUT 2990 3460
7 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR 5260 3310
8 Paturel Alizée SUI 3940 2090
9 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2940
10 Täfvander Jane SWE 2670
11 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2620
12 Lammi Mette FIN 1800
13 Rolvers Lieke NED 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 46.10 47.70
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 47.30 45.80
3 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 40.10 43.90
4 Rader Laura AUT 38.50 40.50
5 Outram Sanchia GBR 38.20 37.70
6 Bagnoli Alice ITA 38.10
7 Bischofberger Illana FRA 36.00
8 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR 35.50
9 Rolvers Lieke NED 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Kyprios Filippos GRE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
6 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
7 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
8 Poole Thomas GBR 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
10 Caldarola Francesco ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
11 Purosau Mikhail BLR 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
12 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
13 Marozau Artsiom BLR 2.00/58/11.25
14 Rönkkö Miikka FIN 2.00/58/11.25
15 Poland Joel GBR 1.50/58/11.25
16 Filchenko Danylo UKR 1.00/58/11.25
16 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.00/58/11.25
18 Shpak Stepan BLR 5.50/58/12.00
19 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4.00/58/12.00
20 Gravander Daniel SWE 3.50/58/12.00
20 Outram Luke GBR 3.50/58/12.00
20 Sauvat Theodore ESP 3.50/58/12.00
23 Johansson Noa SWE 3.00/58/12.00
24 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.50/58/12.00
25 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1.50/58/12.00
25 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/12.00
27 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.50/58/13.00
27 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 4.50/58/13.00
29 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 1.00/58/13.00
30 Basic Carlo AUT 5.50/58/14.25
31 Asp Iver NOR 3.50/58/14.25
32 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 10040 10390
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 7930 9790
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 6870 9640
4 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 8190 9480
5 Shpak Stepan BLR 7830 9140
6 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8450 8930
7 Poland Joel GBR 8810 8650
8 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7750 8350
9 Purosau Mikhail BLR 6650 8240
10 Outram Luke GBR 5940 6840
11 Anguenot Leo FRA 8410 6270
12 Berio Edoardo ITA 4650 5700
13 Spavin Harry GBR 4650
14 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4650
15 Poole Thomas GBR 4540
16 Marozau Artsiom BLR 4280
17 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4050
18 Heath Calum GBR 3940
19 Bogne Jakob SWE 3750
20 Basic Carlo AUT 3730
21 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 3250
22 Gravander Daniel SWE 3050
23 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 2760
24 Urban Sebastian AUT 2640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 65.90 64.90
2 Shpak Stepan BLR 61.50 60.80
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 58.00 58.10
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 56.90 57.90
5 Anguenot Leo FRA 58.50 57.70
6 Borysewicz Kamil POL 60.10 57.50
7 Spavin Harry GBR 55.90 57.30
8 Outram Luke GBR 54.90 56.50
9 Marozau Artsiom BLR 57.70 56.20
10 Poland Joel GBR 54.50 52.90
11 Berio Edoardo ITA 57.70
12 Filchenko Danylo UKR 57.20
13 Purosau Mikhail BLR 54.10
14 Zawadzki Erwin POL 53.80
15 Basic Carlo AUT 52.50
16 Caldarola Francesco ITA 52.10
17 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 50.90
18 Bogne Jakob SWE 49.40
19 Bordier Lindsay FRA 49.20
20 Hazelwood Robert GBR 48.30
21 Heath Calum GBR 47.10
22 Poole Thomas GBR 43.70
23 Rauchenwald Nicolas AUT 42.70
24 Kjellander Oliver SWE 39.40
25 Gravander Daniel SWE 33.00