Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Amblard Charlotte FRA 5.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00 0.00/49 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
15 Creissels Rosalie FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Gay Jenna FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
14 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
19 Cornaz Susanne SUI 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
17 Nohra Nabil SUI 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
21 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
18 Spedicato Thomas FRA 5.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
23 Classen Tanguy SUI 2.50/52 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Cambray Romain FRA 4.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
11 Amblard Gaël FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
12 Buros Loic SUI 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Ducroux Arnaud FRA 1.25/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
16 Hugonin Alexandre FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
22 Issa Julien FRA 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Barnoin Hugues FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
3 Anguenot Lionel FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
6 Arneodo Serge FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00