Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Andrews Wendy AUS 2.00/22 2.00/22
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
2 Couper Meghan AUS 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
15 Schreck Nicole AUS 2.00/22 2.50/22 4.00/46 2.50/49
29 Whitehead Camille AUS 5.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2280 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Beech Ben AUS 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/52
1 Briant Ian AUS 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Budd Graham AUS 3.00/49/16.00 5.00/49
1 Cavanagh Graham AUS 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Dowding Lewis AUS 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Green Fletcher AUS 1.00/46 3.50/43
1 Hailand Vince AUS 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00
1 Hailand Zachary AUS 2.50/22 2.00/58/18.25
1 Nottle Damon AUS 3.25/58/18.25 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Andrews Brett AUS 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Cotter Hayden AUS 4.00/52 2.00/52
2 Dowding Jake AUS 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Hailand Elliott AUS 1.25/52
2 Hailand Luke AUS 2.50/52 3.00/49
2 Kitchen Brodie AUS 2.25/31 1.00/34
2 Kitchen Rodney AUS 3.50/22 5.00/55/14.25
3 Butler Dion AUS 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/22
3 Duperouzel Jake AUS 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Hailand Jacob AUS 4.00/22 4.25/22
3 Horton Jakob AUS 3.25/52 2.00/52
3 Horton Ramon AUS 3.50/49 3.00/49
3 Tritton Graham AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Couper James AUS 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Dunkley Travis AUS 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Moss Martin AUS 3.00/49 5.00/46
5 Beech Samuel AUS 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
5 Weidman Gary AUS 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
6 Petley Luke AUS 2.00/22 3.00/58/16.00
7 Hailand Matthew AUS 2.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25
13 Wrenn Julian AUS 4.00/52 3.00/49 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
18 Moss Steven AUS 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
28 Nottle Byron AUS 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
30 Stewart Kent AUS 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
32 Van Baaren Remi AUS 4.00/46 1.50/49 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Budd Graham AUS 200 450
1 Dunkley Travis AUS 2250 3290
1 Green Fletcher AUS 960 1110
1 Hailand Vince AUS 500 410
1 Horton Jakob AUS 660 820
1 Horton Ramon AUS 590 1200
1 Moss Steven AUS 5040 5820
1 Tritton Graham AUS 200
2 Duperouzel Jake AUS 3190 2580
2 Hailand Luke AUS 80 380
2 Moss Martin AUS 250 660
3 Dowding Jake AUS 1120 1980
4 Petley Luke AUS 760 1100
6 Nottle Byron AUS 570 410 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dunkley Travis AUS 39.30 40.20
1 Horton Jakob AUS 24.30 25.10
1 Horton Ramon AUS 18.50 19.00
1 Moss Steven AUS 47.90 48.80 50.20 50.90
2 Dowding Jake AUS 33.20 35.30
2 Hailand Luke AUS 9.20 9.80
3 Petley Luke AUS 32.40 32.20
4 Moss Martin AUS 14.30 14.90 12.80
6 Wrenn Julian AUS 13.50 10.20
7 Nottle Byron AUS 11.70 11.00 9.80