Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jongepier Marjolein NED 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Owel Sabrina NED 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
4 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
5 VAN DER LET Laska NED 3.50/55/18.25
6 Gerritsen Joyce NED 3.50/55/18.25
7 Berg Mariëtte NED 2.00/55/18.25
8 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.50/49
9 Berg Suzanne NED 4.00/46
10 Boeije José NED 3.50/46
11 Hof Talisa NED 4.00/37
12 Dollee Jacky NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kop Martine NED 2890 2420
2 Jongepier Marjolein NED 3100 2000
3 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1590 1570
4 Hof Talisa NED 1440 1480
5 Berg Mariëtte NED 890
5 Berg Suzanne NED 930
5 Boeije José NED 690
5 Dollee Jacky NED 1070
5 Gerritsen Joyce NED 940
5 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1300
5 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1000
5 VAN DER LET Laska NED 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jongepier Marjolein NED 36.60 36.80
2 Kop Martine NED 32.40 32.80
3 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 27.90 27.50
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 23.70 22.20
5 Dollee Jacky NED 19.10
6 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 17.90
7 Berg Mariëtte NED 16.60
8 Boeije José NED 14.80
9 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 13.60
10 Berg Suzanne NED 12.30
11 Hof Talisa NED 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Kees NED 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Perdaen Roy NED 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Snelleman Rik NED 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Van Dijken Pascal NED 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25
6 Schouten Jordy NED 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
7 Slot Pieter NED 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
8 Formijn Raymond NED 3.50/58/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
9 Jonge, De Sander NED 1.50/58/14.25
10 Jonkman Mike NED 1.00/58/14.25
11 Jungerius Nick NED 4.00/58/16.00
11 Kolthof Gerard NED 4.00/58/16.00
11 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/58/16.00
14 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 1.50/58/16.00
15 School Freek NED 4.50/58/18.25
16 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3.50/58/18.25
17 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2.50/58/18.25
18 Megens Teun NED 0.50/58/18.25
19 Clay Alex NED 5.00/55/18.25
20 Dokoupil Tom NED 4.50/55/18.25
21 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.50/55/18.25
22 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.00/55/18.25
23 Swaan Tommy NED 2.00/55/18.25
24 Hof Pierre NED 1.50/52
25 Huisman Henk NED 2.00/43
25 Swaan Bas NED 2.00/43
27 Owel Bob NED 1.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vos Danny NED 5910 5560
2 Schouten Jordy NED 4340 4950
3 Perdaen Roy NED 4190 4230
4 Jungerius Kees NED 3880 4090
5 Slot Pieter NED 3980 3980
6 Snelleman Rik NED 3690 3960
7 Jungerius Nick NED 3720 3390
8 Swaan Bas NED 2490 2320
9 Jonge, De Sander NED 2340
10 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2140
11 Van Dijken Pascal NED 2110
12 Dokoupil Tom NED 2010
13 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1980
14 Van Vliet Marco NED 1310
15 Jonkman Mike NED 1230
16 Van Vliet Tom NED 1220
17 School Freek NED 1180
18 Swaan Tommy NED 1090
19 Kolthof Gerard NED 1070
20 Clay Alex NED 880
21 Formijn Raymond NED 870
22 Huisman Henk NED 860
23 SLOT Jelle NED 660
24 Gerritsen Patrick NED 590
25 Hof Pierre NED 220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Snelleman Rik NED 51.00 52.70
2 Megens Teun NED 42.40 48.80
3 Schouten Jordy NED 45.50 48.50
4 Slot Pieter NED 45.00 46.70
5 Jungerius Kees NED 40.10 40.50
6 Van Mierlo Hans NED 38.30 39.00
7 Vos Danny NED 42.00 35.80
8 Grauwelman Wesley NED 37.00 34.60
9 Formijn Raymond NED 36.40
10 Perdaen Roy NED 34.70
10 Van Dijken Pascal NED 34.70
12 Kolthof Gerard NED 34.10
13 Swaan Bas NED 32.40
14 VLEERBOS Rico NED 29.90
15 Van Vliet Tom NED 29.50
16 Jonge, De Sander NED 29.30
17 Gerritsen Patrick NED 28.30
18 Jungerius Nick NED 27.60
19 Jonkman Mike NED 26.30
20 Clay Alex NED 25.60
21 Swaan Tommy NED 22.70
22 Van Vliet Marco NED 21.00
23 School Freek NED 20.90
24 Huisman Henk NED 20.40
25 SLOT Jelle NED 11.00