Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grenier Valerie CAN 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Mcclure Keri USA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Boskus Julianna USA 2.25/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 Collins Megan CAN 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Lang Erika USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Roach Geneva CAN 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
4 Morgan Jenna USA 2.25/52/14.25 0.00/40
4 Singer Chantal CAN 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Mccammon Maddison CAN 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Julianna USA 3330 3490
1 Lang Erika USA 3460 6370
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 5850 4720
2 Mcclure Keri USA 2230 3530
2 Morgan Jenna USA 2970 2940
2 Singer Chantal CAN 4330 4440
3 Collins Megan CAN 2100 3500
3 Grenier Valerie CAN 2640 1580
4 Haw Makayla USA 3280 1960
4 Roach Geneva CAN 730 950
5 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2070 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grenier Valerie CAN 25.10 23.60
1 Haw Makayla USA 38.20 38.30
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 43.00 42.80
2 Collins Megan CAN 30.90 33.70
2 Mcclure Keri USA 32.40 36.10
2 Morgan Jenna USA 21.00 23.20
3 Boskus Julianna USA 17.10 19.90
3 Mccammon Maddison CAN 27.10 31.70
4 Lang Erika USA 24.70 27.90
4 Roach Geneva CAN 19.60 18.70
5 Singer Chantal CAN 25.30 26.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 1.50/58/13.00 3.25/58/12.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Collins Stephen CAN 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Lang Nicholas USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Delorme Matthew CAN 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Kenerly John Lex USA 5.00/46 3.00/58/13.00
3 Novlan Mitchell CAN 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Collins David CAN 0.00/43 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 5620 8110
1 Lang Nicholas USA 3530 3330
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 5990 1800
2 Brooks Steven USA 5730 4370
2 Collins David CAN 2160 2760
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 7720 7170
3 Collins Stephen CAN 5800 6400
3 Garcia Taylor USA 1630 1450
3 Novlan Mitchell CAN 3240 3020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 27.10 28.70
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 59.80 61.10
1 Novlan Mitchell CAN 44.20 48.60
2 Brooks Steven USA 41.80 44.10
2 Collins Stephen CAN 54.70 55.80
2 Lang Nicholas USA 25.70 27.80
3 Collins David CAN 26.70 27.70
3 Kenerly John Lex USA 54.40 53.90
3 Mcdonald Haywood USA 43.10