Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 FOX Katie GBR 3.00/22 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Fox Pamela GBR 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bellingham Vicki GBR 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kennedy Shireen GBR 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Worship Carol GBR 2.50/49 2.00/52 3.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Davies Arron GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kinnane David GBR 0.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spence Daniel GBR 0.50/58/16.00 3.25/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
2 Kerr Adam GBR 3.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 5.25/58/10.75
2 Jackson Lee GBR 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Bazley John GBR 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Brassington Mathew GBR 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00 1.25/58/16.00
5 Lockley Keith GBR 2.50/52 2.00/52 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 SHARP Simon GBR 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Reston Stuart GBR 0.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 FINLEY Andrew GBR 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Watson Rodney IRL 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
4 Fardon Allan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 WALSH Ian GBR 1.00/55/12.00
7 Higgs Paul GBR 3.50/34 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
8 Trevor Christopher GBR 3.50/34 4.00/34 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
9 Fairhurst Mike GBR 4.50/52 5.00/52 1.50/34 1.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Broadhurst John GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Metcalf Jim GBR 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Kynman Phil GBR 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Philips John GBR 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/34 4.00/55/14.25
5 Furber Kevan GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.25/55/16.00
6 Irving Stephen GBR 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
7 Mcclean Ardis IRL 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25