U-14 U-17 & U-21 SM
Linköping Vattenskidklubb, Linköping 17-18 Jul 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 21SWE003


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Scorer BJÖRK Micael SWE

Linköping Vattenskidklubb
Country Sweden
Code SWE17977
Area Linköping
Organizer
Name David Rosen
Phone +46 70 735 42 35
Email david.rosen@svwf.se
Federation
Name Vilhelm Persson
Phone
Email vilhelm.persson@svwf.se
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Inbjudan 04/07/2021 19:52:03 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Blomqvist Victor *SWE -14 34,2m 34,9m 984,19 984,19 34.90
2 Andersson Max SWE -14 20,0m 19,3m 395,26 395,26 19.30
3 Svensson Olof SWE -14 17,8m 18,5m 335,97 335,97 18.50
4 Karlsson Samuel SWE -14 13,0m 16,7m 264,82 264,82 16.70
5 Bjorkqvist Fabian SWE -14 9,9m 10,8m 31,62 31,62 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Blomqvist Victor *SWE -14 984.19 910.71 351.43 2246,33 2246.33
2 Andersson Max SWE -14 395.26 575.89 90.50 1061,65 1061.65
3 Karlsson Samuel SWE -14 264.82 473.21 6.03 744,06 744.06
4 Bjorkqvist Fabian SWE -14 31.62 571.43 66.37 669,42 669.42
5 Svensson Olof SWE -14 335.97 250.00 30.17 616,14 616.14
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Blomqvist Victor *SWE -14 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 910,71 910,71 61.50
2 Bjorkqvist Fabian SWE -14 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 571,43 571,43 44.00
3 Donnerstal Vide SWE -14 0,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/18.25 544,64 544,64 39.50
4 Andersson Max SWE -14 2,25/55/16.00 4,25/52 575,89 575,89 34.25
5 Karlsson Samuel SWE -14 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/52 473,21 473,21 32.50
6 Svensson Olof SWE -14 2,00/49 250,00 250,00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Blomqvist Victor *SWE -14 2330 2200 351,43 351,43 2200.00
2 Andersson Max SWE -14 600 570 90,50 90,50 570.00
3 Donnerstal Vide SWE -14 410 500 75,41 75,41 500.00
4 Bjorkqvist Fabian SWE -14 440 280 66,37 66,37 280.00
5 Svensson Olof SWE -14 80 200 30,17 30,17 200.00
6 Karlsson Samuel SWE -14 40 6,03 6,03
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 9,0m 9,7m 135,00 135,00 9.70
2 Olsson Marta SWE -14 9,0m 9,3m 115,00 115,00 9.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 135.00 758.93 109.43 1003,36 1003.36
2 Olsson Marta SWE -14 115.00 517.86 281.13 913,99 913.99
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 0,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25 758,93 758,93 50.00
2 Olsson Marta SWE -14 4,00/52 5,00/52 517,86 517,86 41.00
3 Antonsson Elsa SWE -14 0,25/49 5,00/52 517,86 517,86 41.00
4 Svarden Lova SWE -14 5,00/52 4,00/52 517,86 517,86 40.00
5 Gabrielsson Andrea SWE -14 3,50/46 4,00/34 276,79 276,79 4.00
6 Bjork Emmy SWE -14 0,00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Olsson Marta SWE -14 1490 1460 281,13 281,13 1460.00
2 Bjork Emmy SWE -14 400 580 109,43 109,43 580.00
3 Antonsson Elsa SWE -14 380 580 109,43 109,43 580.00
4 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa SWE -14 580 460 109,43 109,43 460.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 44,6m 44,9m 636,83 636,83 44.90
2 Aldman Simon *SWE -17 31,6m 31,1m 296,68 296,68 31.10
3 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 30,5m 29,2m 268,54 268,54 29.20
4 Kristiansson Mans SWE -17 22,3m 23,6m 92,07 92,07 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 636.83 754.72 176.76 1568,31 1568.31
2 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 268.54 726.42 259.75 1254,71 1254.71
3 Aldman Simon *SWE -17 296.68 830.19 115.35 1242,22 1242.22
4 Kristiansson Mans SWE -17 92.07 367.92 64.73 524,72 524.72
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Aldman Simon *SWE -17 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 830,19 830,19 68.00
2 Cederquist Leo SWE -17 3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 754,72 754,72 64.00
3 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 754,72 754,72 64.00
4 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 1,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 726,42 726,42 62.50
5 Cederquist Ted SWE -17 5,00/58/14.25 0,00/58/18.25 547,17 547,17 36.00
6 Bolin Nils SWE -17 5,00/58/16.00 433,96 433,96
7 Kristiansson Mans SWE -17 1,50/58/16.00 367,92 367,92
8 Antonsson Oskar SWE -17 3,50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rastrom Viktor SWE -17 3130 2630 259,75 259,75 2630.00
2 Westlund Elliot SWE -17 2130 1850 176,76 176,76 1850.00
3 Aldman Simon *SWE -17 1390 1330 115,35 115,35 1330.00
4 Bolin Nils SWE -17 1000 840 82,99 82,99 840.00
5 Cederquist Leo SWE -17 1110 100 92,12 92,12 100.00
6 Kristiansson Mans SWE -17 780 64,73 64,73
7 Cederquist Ted SWE -17 570 47,30 47,30
8 Antonsson Oskar SWE -17 370 30,71 30,71
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bjorlin Ella *SWE -17 26,5m 23,0m 409,09 409,09 23.00
2 Bergsgård Elsa *SWE -17 10,4m 12,2m 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Bjorlin Ella *SWE -17 409.09 540.00 211.69 1160,78 1160.78
2 Bergsgård Elsa *SWE -17 420.00 334.29 754,29 754.29
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bjorlin Ella *SWE -17 1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 540,00 540,00 51.00
2 Eklund Nellie SWE -17 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00 440,00 440,00 45.00
3 Bergsgård Elsa *SWE -17 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 420,00 420,00 41.00
4 Johansson Alice SWE -17 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 320,00 320,00 40.00
5 Nilsson Linn SWE -17 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/18.25 520,00 520,00 38.50
6 Wickman Lea SWE -17 3,00/52 180,00 180,00
7 Liden Fillippa SWE -17 2,00/52 160,00 160,00
8 Rundqvist Ida *SWE -17 0,00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bergsgård Elsa *SWE -17 3490 3340 334,29 334,29 3340.00
2 Bjorlin Ella *SWE -17 2210 1870 211,69 211,69 1870.00
3 Bjork Ida SWE -17 780 740 74,71 74,71 740.00
4 Liden Fillippa SWE -17 140 240 22,99 22,99 240.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 38,3m 48,2m 442,75 442,75 48.20
2 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 42,6m 40,7m 335,88 335,88 40.70
3 Irehed Linus SWE -21 33,4m 30,7m 160,31 160,31 30.70
4 Irehed Victor SWE -21 29,4m 27,8m 83,97 83,97 27.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 442.75 800.00 224.34 1467,09 1467.09
2 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 335.88 680.00 259.35 1275,23 1275.23
3 Irehed Linus SWE -21 160.31 532.00 148.77 841,08 841.08
4 Irehed Victor SWE -21 83.97 608.00 65.23 757,20 757.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 2,00/58/10.75 3,50/58/11.25 800,00 800,00 69.50
2 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 3,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25 680,00 680,00 66.50
3 Terner Casper SWE -21 0,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 632,00 632,00 63.50
4 Tornquist Ted SWE -21 4,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 544,00 544,00 58.00
5 Irehed Victor SWE -21 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/14.25 608,00 608,00 51.00
6 Irehed Linus SWE -21 3,25/58/13.00 532,00 532,00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 3260 2930 259,35 259,35 2930.00
2 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 2820 1930 224,34 224,34 1930.00
3 Tornquist Ted SWE -21 1870 1710 148,77 148,77 1710.00
4 Irehed Linus SWE -21 1870 1370 148,77 148,77 1370.00
5 Irehed Victor SWE -21 820 660 65,23 65,23 660.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Points
1 Oxnard Ebba SWE -21 8,9m 9,8m 9.80
# Bib Name Country Category Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Oxnard Ebba SWE -21 358.97 17.76 376,73 376.73
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Nordenhed Alice *SWE -21 3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 564,10 564,10 53.00
2 Oxnard Ebba SWE -21 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/37 358,97 358,97 4.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Oxnard Ebba SWE -21 200 200 17,76 17,76 200.00