Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wenzel Lena GER 5.00/46 4.50/46 5.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wenzel Emily GER 1.25/52/14.25 2.50/52 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Wiese Pauline GER 3.00/49 0.00/52 5.00/34 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Brummel Lara GER 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Niederbäumer Chris GER 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
3 Vitense Josefine GER 3.00/52 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brummel Doris GER 4.00/49 2.50/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 4.00/52/16.00 1.25/52/14.25 1.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Peisker Tobias GER 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
2 Kindt Lucas GER 1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
3 Ziegler Alexander GER 2.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
4 Horsch Fabian GER 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kosfeld Mirco GER 4.00/37 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
2 Presz Jan POL 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
3 Müller Christian GER 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
4 Brockmann Kai GER 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/52 2.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/37
2 Klages Sven GER 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Niederbäumer Jens GER 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Broemel Mike GER 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Sprang Michael GER 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Scherer Philipp GER 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Neumann Uwe GER 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/37
6 Bucksch Jan GER 5.25/55/18.25 3.00/37 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
7 Peisker Armin GER 4.00/52 2.50/52 1.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Requa Uwe GER 5.00/37 5.00/37 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
2 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/52 4.50/52 3.50/52
3 Görtler Dieter GER 5.00/52 0.00/37 3.00/52 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Burger Norbert GER 3.50/37 4.00/37 0.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/13.00
2 Drechsler Dieter GER 3.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/37 4.00/37
3 Klages Günter GER 2.00/37 1.50/52 0.00/52/16.00 3.00/52