Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Belausteguigoitia Karle MEX 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 1.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Diaz Patricia MEX 2.50/22
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Pigozzi Francesca DOM 4.00/49 2.00/52
2 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Espinal Trinidad CHI 0.50/52 0.50/49
3 Giordano Paloma ARG 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Naser Macarena CHI 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Arregui Monica MEX 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/22
5 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Otero E. Katerina MEX 2.50/22
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
6 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 1.50/22 3.50/55/13.00
6 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 0.00/55/13.00
8 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 4.00/55/14.25
9 Gisler Terhi ARG 3.00/55/14.25
9 Varas Emilia CHI 3.00/55/14.25
11 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 2.00/55/14.25
12 Alhach Martina MEX 4.00/55/16.00
13 Mendez Emilia CHI 1.50/55/16.00
14 Arregui Natalia MEX 3.00/55/18.25
15 Varas Agustina CHI 1.50/55/18.25
16 Saab A. Lucia COL 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8190 8520
1 Font Martina MEX 2510 2390
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4430 4790
1 Jaramillo V. Manuela COL 1080 2310
2 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER 2430 2350
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6410 6380
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5540 5830
3 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 1550 1630
3 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2990 3430
3 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3870 3360
4 Giordano Paloma ARG 4430 4250
4 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3740 3250
4 Naser Macarena CHI 3180 2910
4 Pigozzi Francesca DOM 660 660
5 Espinal Trinidad CHI 290
5 Franco Belmont Caterina PER 2920 2590
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 4430 4580
5 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 2070
6 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1720 2530
6 Gisler Terhi ARG 3250 1960
6 Otero E. Katerina MEX 380
7 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2840
7 Naser Fernanda CHI 350
9 Varas Agustina CHI 2580
10 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1740
11 Varas Emilia CHI 760
12 Alhach Martina MEX 620
13 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 570
14 Saab A. Lucia COL 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER 5.80 7.40
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 36.80 30.50
2 Varas Agustina CHI 29.00 29.50
2 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 23.30 23.60
3 Gisler Terhi ARG 28.00 27.90
3 Otero E. Katerina MEX 10.60 10.40
3 Patricio Valentina ARG 24.90 25.40
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 25.80 24.80
4 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 28.60 24.50
5 Chapoy Paulina MEX 22.40 23.40
5 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 23.00 23.00
6 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL 21.90
7 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 16.40
8 Alhach Martina MEX 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.00/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.75
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 2.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Fernandez Paulino MEX 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Julio Javier ARG 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Labra Martin CHI 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Malarczuk Martin ARG 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Ritter Robert CHI 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Ahumada Ivan ARG 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Dedes Evangelos BRA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Font Diego MEX 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
3 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 5.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Ambrosi Enrique MEX 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 4.50/22 5.00/55/14.25
4 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 0.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Sahagun Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
5 Collazo Antonio ARG 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/14.25
5 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
5 Walker Juan Ignacio CHI 4.50/55/14.25
6 Arregui Felipe MEX 3.50/55/14.25
6 Debarbieri Renato CHI 5.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
6 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Varas Ignacio CHI 2.50/58/13.00
6 Vela A. Jose Pepito DOM 3.00/52
6 Walker Vicente CHI 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
7 Barrientos Santiago CHI 3.50/55/16.00
7 Chavez Guillermo MEX 1.50/55/16.00
7 Chico Matteo MEX 2.50/58/14.25
7 Correa J. Santiago COL 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
7 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2.00/58/13.00
8 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 4.50/22
8 Font Patricio MEX 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
8 Giorgis Francisco ARG 2.00/55/16.00
8 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 1.00/58/14.25
8 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 2.00/55/16.00
8 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 2.00/55/16.00
9 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 4.00/22
9 Browne Jose CHI 0.50/58/14.25
9 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4.00/58/12.00
10 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 4.00/58/16.00
10 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.25/58/12.00
11 Ahumada Bautista ARG 1.00/55/16.00
11 Alemparte Miguel CHI 3.50/58/16.00
11 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.50/58/12.00
11 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 1.00/55/16.00
11 Nores Mateo ARG 2.50/58/12.00
12 Galindo D. Sebastian COL 2.00/58/16.00
13 Ahumada Facundo ARG 5.00/55/18.25
13 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/12.00
13 Pigozzi Paolo DOM 0.00/55/16.00
14 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
14 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 1.00/52
14 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 0.00/22
14 Tizza Vicente CHI 0.00/22
15 Acevedo H. Simon COL 2.00/49
15 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/16.00
16 Castro Pablo CHI 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 4340 4140
1 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 5540 4240
1 Font Patricio MEX 10540 10700
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 570 350
1 Labra Martin CHI 5080 6010
1 Ritter Robert CHI 2860 1780
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4180 5490
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8340 9220
2 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1050 1160
2 Verswyvel G. Martin COL 2840 3730
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5490 3050
3 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 5990 8250
3 Macias Erick MEX 4380 4710
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7380 7320
3 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 1190 1040
3 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 370 540
4 Ahumada Bautista ARG 3930 3050
4 Collazo Antonio ARG 2240 2090
4 Font Pablo MEX 7650 7780
5 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 980
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7860 6490
5 Giorgis Francisco ARG 2070 3030
5 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6520 6650
6 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6440 5110
6 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3840 4940
6 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 1710 1390
7 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 1620
7 Zohar Patricio ARG 4800
8 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 910
8 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 2770
9 Ahumada Facundo ARG 2330
9 Barrientos Santiago CHI 580
10 Acevedo H. Simon COL 210
10 Galindo D. Sebastian COL 1570
11 Tizza Vicente CHI 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 31.30 33.80
1 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 45.40 45.60
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 45.80 46.90
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 26.90 27.20
1 Labra Martin CHI 23.20 24.10
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 58.70
2 Barrientos Santiago CHI 24.00 23.80
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 39.30 38.60
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 11.80 13.60
2 Ritter Emile CHI 57.70
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 36.40 39.40
3 Collazo Antonio ARG 18.20 23.00
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 35.50 36.60
3 Rojas Z. Juan Jose COL 21.00 20.80
4 Acevedo H. Samuel COL 17.20 18.40
4 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 15.80 16.40
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 43.50
4 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 35.90 36.40
5 Alemparte Miguel CHI 31.20 29.60
5 Pigozzi Paolo DOM 15.90 17.60
6 Debarbieri Renato CHI 31.80
6 Martinez M. Sebastian COL 17.00 17.50
7 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 29.70
7 Pigozzi Andrea DOM 14.70
8 Gonzalez Matias CHI 12.50
8 Tizza Vicente CHI 25.50
9 Acevedo H. Simon COL 7.00
9 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 25.00
10 Browne Jose CHI 24.80
10 Escobar C. Santiago COL 6.40
11 Galindo D. Sebastian COL 24.00