SENIOR EXTREME 2 ROUNDS SLALOM
Parco del Tevere, Roma 25 Sep 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16ITA014


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Parco del Tevere
Country Italy
Code ITA00009
Area Roma
Organizer
Name Alberto Ceruti
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Federica ITA 5.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 0.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00
3 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 1.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hanig Lorenzo GER 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Trani Gabriele ITA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 3.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/11.25
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 5.00/58/14.25
4 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mariani Gabriele ITA 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/11.25
2 Palombo Stefano ITA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Porcari Marco ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
6 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/22
7 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25