Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Tolkachova Ekaterina BLR 4.00/52 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3790
2 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 3370
3 Tolkachova Ekaterina BLR 3040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 29.20
2 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR 24.20
3 Tolkachova Ekaterina BLR 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turets Iryna BLR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Beliakova Mariya BLR 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Straltsova Hanna BLR 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
6 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
7 Karabanava Maryia BLR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
8 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 1.50/55/14.25
9 Navitskaya Anastasiya BLR 1.00/55/14.25
10 Setchanka Volha BLR 2.00/55/16.00
11 Dymant Iryna BLR 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Beliakova Mariya BLR 7840
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 6150
3 Turets Iryna BLR 5630
4 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 5290
5 Navitskaya Anastasiya BLR 4550
6 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 4130
7 Volodzkina Aliaksandra BLR 4070
8 Setchanka Volha BLR 3040
9 Straltsova Hanna BLR 2580
10 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR 1970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Turets Iryna BLR 48.30
2 Beliakova Mariya BLR 42.50
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR 40.80
4 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 40.30
5 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 33.50
6 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 29.70
7 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rutkovski Artur BLR 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Antonau Anton BLR 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rutkovski Artur BLR 3960
2 Antonau Anton BLR 3270
3 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rutkovski Artur BLR 28.00
2 Antonau Anton BLR 27.70
3 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 4.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00
4 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/12.00
5 Labkovich Ilya BLR 3.50/58/13.00 1.25/58/12.00
6 Marozau Artsiom BLR 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
7 Papkou Andrei BLR 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
8 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.00/58/13.00 0.00/37
9 Basinski Mikhail BLR 2.50/58/14.25 0.00/37
10 Marozau Pavel BLR 2.50/58/16.00
11 Purosau Mikhail BLR 2.25/58/18.25
12 Shpak Stepan BLR 5.00/37
13 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10040
2 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 9330
3 Labkovich Ilya BLR 9030
4 Basinski Mikhail BLR 7800
5 Papakul Nikita BLR 7700
6 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 5910
7 Shpak Stepan BLR 4250
8 Purosau Mikhail BLR 4030
9 Marozau Artsiom BLR 3410
10 Marozau Pavel BLR 2590
11 Papkou Andrei BLR 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 58.00
2 Papakul Nikita BLR 53.00
3 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 52.20
4 Basinski Mikhail BLR 47.80
5 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 46.20
6 Labkovich Ilya BLR 45.30
7 Shpak Stepan BLR 44.20
8 Marozau Artsiom BLR 42.90
9 Papkou Andrei BLR 35.50
10 Marozau Pavel BLR 32.70
11 Purosau Mikhail BLR 22.00