Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kretschmer Daniela CHI 1.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
2 Espinal Trinidad CHI 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 740 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Mendez Emilia CHI 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/34
4 Compagnon Florencia CHI 3.50/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3310 4860
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4370 3770
3 Gisler Terhi ARG 3610 3730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 30.70 31.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Macarena CHI 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Naser Macarena CHI 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 4750 2930
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1770 3910
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3890 2980
4 Naser Macarena CHI 3340 3610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Desgroux Maria Graciela CHI 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Gisler Erich ARG 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 Piwonka Vicente CHI 3.00/49 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 5480 5610
2 Gisler Erich ARG 3490 3620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Erich ARG 20.50 21.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 2.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
2 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 0.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nores Mateo ARG 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Zamora Nicolas CHI 2.00/58/18.25 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Nores Mateo ARG 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
3 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.00/58/11.25
4 Chicharro Samuel CHI 2.00/58/11.25
5 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
6 Naser Sebastian CHI 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
7 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 3.00/58/12.00
8 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
9 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
10 Ahuile Daniel CHI 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 5980 5310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Raab Matias CHI 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Jorge CHI 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Gonzales Jose Luis CHI 5.00/55/18.25
3 Kretschmer Udo CHI 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 3.00/55/11.25
2 Bar Christian CHI 1.00/55/11.25 1.25/55/11.25
3 Schuenemann Jan CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Fernandez Arnau CHI 2.50/55/14.25
5 Garces Jaime CHI 0.00/52 0.50/52