Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Burge Mara SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Cortes Emma FRA 5.00/49 0.00/46 3.00/52 3.00/52
3 Capra Federica ITA 6.00/43 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Burge Mara SUI 3320 3080 3180
0 Capra Federica ITA 700 490 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Pirri Beatrice ITA 5130 5730 5820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00
2 Rohrer Irena AUT 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Bagnoli Alice ITA 470 3880 3350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wismeth Andrea GER 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Abrell-Herrmann Sabine AUT 0.50/52 2.00/52 5.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 4.50/49
2 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 3.00/49 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 580 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 5.50/49/13.00 4.00/49/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Benzinger Monica SUI 1420 2330 2670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/49 2.00/55/16.00
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 0.00/55/16.00 3.50/52 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
4 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 0.00/22 3.00/52
5 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.00/52 2.00/52
6 Capra Edoardo ITA 0.00/40 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 2230 2080 1340
0 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1510 1740 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Vucans Lukass LAT 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Marsan Alexandre MON 3.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00 3.50/22
3 Caux Valentin FRA 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 Abou Maachar Tarek LBN 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Rubuls Aivars LAT 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Benatti Nicholas ITA 0.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Ghisi Alberto ITA 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
7 Ghisi Ettore ITA 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Contri Emanuele ITA 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Sprang Michael GER 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Ziegler Alfons GER 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Suarez Garcia Mario ESP 0.00/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Burger Norbert GER 1.00/22 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Bürge Wisi SUI 0.50/55/18.25 6.00/55/16.00
4 Dragoni Corrado ITA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25