BOTASKI AM & +35 SERIES
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 25-27 Jun 2021
Waterski
Pro Tour
Code: 21ESP001


Event Details
Slalom R 4 Rounds
Age group IWWF
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+ O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize Yes

Jury Panel
Chief Judge GARCIA Natalia ESP
Homologator HORKY Lukas CZE
Judge BOTAS Nadine ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge HORKY Lukas CZE
Judge SOURTY Virginie FRA
Judge TULZER Claudia AUT
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name RICARDO BOTAS
Phone +34610348209
Email ricardo@botaski.com
Federation
Name RICARDO BOTAS
Phone +34610348209
Email ricardo@botaski.com
Other
Towboat SKI NAUTIQUE


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Scores Head to Head Pro +35 09/08/2021 20:54:49 Scores
  HEAD TO HEAD RESULT PRO +35 27/06/2021 09:43:05 Scores


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 35+ 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 81.00 1000.00 81.00
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 35+ 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 80.00 938.42 80.00
3 Deleage Nicolas FRA 35+ 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 79.00 975.31 79.00
4 Draux Philippe FRA 35+ 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 79.50 932.55 79.50
5 Alexander Robbie RSA 35+ 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 76.00 938.27 76.00
6 Nemeth Gabor HUN 35+ 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 75.00 879.77 75.00
7 Sirera Perez Alex ESP 35+ 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 74.00 913.58 74.00
8 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 35+ 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 69.00 851.85 69.00
9 Sole Olivier BEL 35+ 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 68.00 839.51 68.00
10 Roque Pedro POR 35+ 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 67.50 791.79 67.50
11 Quiroga Ferro Claudio Miguel ESP 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 63.00 739.00 63.00
12 Cherubini Apenela Piero ESP 35+ 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 53.50 627.57 53.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE Open 5.00/58/10.75 1.25/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 85.25 1000.00 85.25
2 Baroni Alexis FRA Open 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 83.00 973.61 83.00
3 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 82.00 1000.00 82.00
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 81.50 1000.00 81.50
5 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 35+ 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 81.00 1000.00 81.00
6 Cesinski Pierre SUI 35+ 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 80.00 938.42 80.00
7 Draux Philippe FRA 35+ 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 79.50 932.55 79.50
8 Deleage Nicolas FRA 35+ 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 79.00 975.31 79.00
9 Alexander Robbie RSA 35+ 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 76.00 938.27 76.00
9 Botas Medem Sandra ESP Open 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 77.00 1000.00 77.00
11 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -17 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 76.50 932.93 76.50
12 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX -17 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 76.00 891.50 76.00
13 Nemeth Gabor HUN 35+ 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 75.00 879.77 75.00
14 Emmett Charlie GBR -21 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 74.50 914.11 74.50
14 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 74.50 908.54 74.50
16 Attensam Philippa AUT -14 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 74.00 868.04 74.00
16 Botas Medem Nadine ESP Open 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 74.00 868.04 74.00
16 Sirera Perez Alex ESP 35+ 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 74.00 913.58 74.00
19 Kuhn Nicola AUT Open 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 73.50 954.55 73.50
20 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP -21 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 0.25/58/12.00 70.50 826.98 70.50
21 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 35+ 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 69.00 809.38 69.00
21 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 69.00 932.43 63.00
21 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 69.00 809.38 69.00
24 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP -21 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 68.50 840.49 68.50
24 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 68.50 840.49 68.50
26 Attensam Constantin AUT -12 4.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 1000.00 62.00
26 De Mello Michael POR 65+ 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 68.00 1000.00 62.00
26 Miermont Lea FRA Open 4.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 68.00 883.12 68.00
26 Sole Olivier BEL 35+ 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 68.00 797.65 68.00
26 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -17 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 68.00 797.65 68.00
31 Roque Pedro POR 35+ 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 67.50 791.79 67.50
32 Sole Ines BEL -14 1.00/52/12.00 0.00/52/14.25 1.25/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 67.25 788.86 67.25
33 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 45+ 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 64.50 756.60 64.50
34 Attensam Oliver AUT 35+ 0.50/34 3.00/55/13.00 63.00 777.78 63.00
34 Quiroga Ferro Claudio Miguel ESP 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 63.00 739.00 63.00
36 Saracco Guglielmo ITA -17 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 62.50 762.20 62.50
37 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 62.00 1000.00 62.00
37 Sousa Sara POR -17 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 62.00 727.27 62.00
37 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 62.00 727.27 62.00
40 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -21 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/34 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 61.00 715.54 61.00
41 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 60.50 817.57 54.50
42 Arango Africa ESP -17 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 57.00 919.35 57.00
42 Thomsen Sina SUI -17 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 57.00 919.35 57.00
44 Attensam Caroline AUT 45+ 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 56.00 868.22 56.00
44 Emmett Karine FRA 45+ 5.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 56.00 656.89 56.00
46 Cherubini Apenela Piero ESP 35+ 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 53.50 627.57 53.50
47 Martin Nieto Hugo ESP -14 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 52.50 846.77 52.50
48 Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel ESP -14 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/52 50.00 586.51 50.00
49 Gusenbauer Lisa AUT -17 6.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 6.00/55/18.25 48.00 774.19 48.00
50 Blancho Dominique ESP O55 1.50/34 1.50 1.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE Open 5.00/58/10.75 1.25/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 85.25 1000.00 85.25
2 Baroni Alexis FRA Open 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 83.00 973.61 83.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP Open 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 77.00 1000.00 77.00
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP Open 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 74.00 868.04 74.00
3 Kuhn Nicola AUT Open 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 73.50 954.55 73.50
4 Miermont Lea FRA Open 4.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 68.00 883.12 68.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 35+ 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 81.00 1000.00 81.00
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 35+ 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 80.00 938.42 80.00
3 Draux Philippe FRA 35+ 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 79.50 932.55 79.50
4 Deleage Nicolas FRA 35+ 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 79.00 975.31 79.00
5 Alexander Robbie RSA 35+ 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 76.00 938.27 76.00
6 Nemeth Gabor HUN 35+ 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 75.00 879.77 75.00
7 Sirera Perez Alex ESP 35+ 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 74.00 913.58 74.00
8 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 35+ 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 69.00 851.85 69.00
9 Sole Olivier BEL 35+ 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 68.00 839.51 68.00
10 Roque Pedro POR 35+ 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 67.50 791.79 67.50
11 Quiroga Ferro Claudio Miguel ESP 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/34 63.00 739.00 63.00
12 Attensam Oliver AUT 35+ 0.50/34 3.00/55/13.00 63.00 777.78 63.00
13 Cherubini Apenela Piero ESP 35+ 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 53.50 627.57 53.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 45+ 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 64.50 756.60 64.50
2 Attensam Caroline AUT 45+ 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 56.00 868.22 56.00
3 Emmett Karine FRA 45+ 5.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 56.00 656.89 56.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Blancho Dominique ESP O55 1.50/34 1.50 1.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 De Mello Michael POR 65+ 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 68.00 1000.00 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Attensam Constantin AUT -12 4.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 1000.00 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI -14 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 62.00 727.27 62.00
2 Martin Nieto Hugo ESP -14 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 52.50 846.77 52.50
3 Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel ESP -14 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/52 50.00 586.51 50.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Attensam Philippa AUT -14 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 74.00 868.04 74.00
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 69.00 932.43 63.00
3 Sole Ines BEL -14 1.00/52/12.00 0.00/52/14.25 1.25/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 67.25 788.86 67.25
4 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI -14 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 60.50 817.57 54.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 82.00 1000.00 82.00
2 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -17 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 76.50 932.93 76.50
3 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX -17 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 76.00 891.50 76.00
4 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 74.50 908.54 74.50
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI -17 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 68.00 797.65 68.00
6 Saracco Guglielmo ITA -17 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 62.50 762.20 62.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sousa Sara POR -17 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 62.00 727.27 62.00
2 Thomsen Sina SUI -17 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 57.00 919.35 57.00
3 Arango Africa ESP -17 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 57.00 919.35 57.00
4 Gusenbauer Lisa AUT -17 6.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 6.00/55/18.25 48.00 774.19 48.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG -21 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 81.50 1000.00 81.50
2 Emmett Charlie GBR -21 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 74.50 914.11 74.50
3 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP -21 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 0.25/58/12.00 70.50 826.98 70.50
4 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 69.00 809.38 69.00
5 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP -21 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 68.50 840.49 68.50
6 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 68.50 840.49 68.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 62.00 1000.00 62.00
2 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -21 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/34 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 61.00 715.54 61.00