Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berry Eileen USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 0.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/13.00
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
1 Greenwood Jane USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Boskus Julianna USA 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
2 Lindsey Tristina USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 2210 3870
1 Grathwohl Bailey USA 1820 2670
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3840 3760
1 Greenwood Jane USA 4050
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 6060 7820 8620
2 Grathwohl Allyson USA 580 1350
2 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3050 2820
2 Maloney Allison USA 700 740
2 Withrow Jenny USA 390 560
3 Boskus Brooke USA 560 430
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 2800 2580
4 Boskus Lauren USA 1180 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 24.50 22.50
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 40.60 42.30
1 Withrow Jenny USA 28.30 29.70
2 Boskus Julianna USA 22.00 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brooks Steven USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
1 Butcher Donald USA 5.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00
1 Finlayson Trent CAN 6.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Greenwood Scott USA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 LINDSEY Andrew USA 6.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
1 Maloney Colin USA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Brooks James USA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 NEWTON Nick USA 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
2 Schaffer Dylan USA 1.00/58/11.25
2 Wilson K.C. USA 6.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Withrow Kevin USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Boskus Roger USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Maloney Dason USA 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
3 Wilson Brooks USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
4 Selsor Storm USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Woods Richey USA 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Richard CAN 550 8690 8240
1 Boskus Roger USA 1510 3250
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 9400
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 4360 4700
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 7420 8640
2 Brooks Steven USA 6400 4440
2 NEWTON Nick USA 2140 1210
2 Selsor Storm USA 9250 6810
2 Withrow Kevin USA 2540 1340
3 Maloney Dason USA 1010 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brooks Steven USA 0.00 48.20
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 42.40 42.80
1 Hooten Jody USA 47.90 47.40 47.30
1 Lane Mark USA 68.30
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 44.10 45.10
2 Critchley Stephen GBR 65.20
2 NEWTON Nick USA 34.40 33.50
2 Withrow Kevin USA 46.80 46.00
3 Maloney Dason USA 24.20 24.60
4 Selsor Storm USA 57.20 56.00
5 Critchley Andrew GBR 50.10 49.70